Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
State Championship | |
State Championship | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
State Championship | |
State Championship | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Percival | |
Percival | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
Douma | |
Douma | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Girls BB - Gill | |
Girls BB - Gill | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Staff Development | ||
Staff Development | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Percival | |
Percival | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 2:20pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
more.. Danley | |
Danley | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Student Commons
Robotics Trmt - Carter/Lord | |
Robotics Trmt - Carter/Lord | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Learning Commons
| |
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
7:00pm | vs. TBD
Section Final | |
Section Final |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Choir Room
BRAVO! Auditions - Douma | |
BRAVO! Auditions - Douma | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Dance Show Rehearsal - Padget | |
Dance Show Rehearsal - Padget | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Gymnastic Set-up | |
Gymnastic Set-up | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro | ||
7:00pm | Fall Dance Show | |
Fall Dance Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rosemount
Tomlinson | ||
Tomlinson | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C350
AP Psych - Prax | |
AP Psych - Prax | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Percival | |
Percival | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Commons
Gullickson | |
Gullickson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mid-Commons
Boys CC Posters - Waschek | |
Boys CC Posters - Waschek | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
East Commons
Alpine Pot Luck - McClure/Zeilon | |
Alpine Pot Luck - McClure/Zeilon | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C350
Booster Club - Tonneson | |
Booster Club - Tonneson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Marching Band Concert - Gullickson | |
Marching Band Concert - Gullickson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec C250
Boosters - Lewison | |
Boosters - Lewison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Juniors - Kelly | |
Juniors - Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
B123
more.. Erickson | |
Erickson | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Entire Building
NO ACTIVITIES | |
NO ACTIVITIES | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Entire Building
ELECTION DAY | |
ELECTION DAY | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Entire Building
ELECTION DAY | |
ELECTION DAY |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lec C350
CPI - DeMarco | |
CPI - DeMarco | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Percival | |
Percival | ||
2:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBD
Section Swim Prelims | |
Section Swim Prelims | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Learning Commons
Booster Club - Habeck | |
Booster Club - Habeck | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec C250
Strey | |
Strey |