Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Postponed) | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:20pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:20pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Gilson | |
Gilson | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Learning Commons
EVENT RESCHEDULED TO OCTOBER 15 |
EVENT RESCHEDULED TO OCTOBER 15 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec C250
Lord | |
Lord |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Juniors - Kelly | |
Juniors - Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Victoria Lions Invite | |
Victoria Lions Invite | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Victoria Lions Invite | |
Victoria Lions Invite | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-24-18) | vs. Blake |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:20pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm | Minneapolis Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:45pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Section Team First Round | |
Section Team First Round | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 09-17-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Lakeville South |
6:00pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lec C250
Percival | |
Percival |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Seniors - Kelly | |
Seniors - Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBD
Team Section Quarterfinals | |
Team Section Quarterfinals | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 8:45pm |
Entire Building
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
Gilson | |
Gilson | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Entire Building
| |
11:00am- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. LDT Community Dance Clinic - Raiche | |
LDT Community Dance Clinic - Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lec C250
| |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 2:20pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
more.. Danley | |
Danley | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
VB - Dehnel | |
VB - Dehnel | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |