Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Marshall | |
6:30am- 2:30pm |
2nd Floor Academic Wing
more.. Danley | |
Danley | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
West Commons
Douma | |
Douma | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
West Commons
Douma | |
Douma | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shakopee High School | |
10:00am | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
more.. Gym is reserved as rain back-up - Pasquerella | |
Gym is reserved as rain back-up - Pasquerella | ||
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
12:00pm | vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
1:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
2:00pm | vs. Duluth East @ Ordean-East Middle School | |
2:00pm | vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School | |
3:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
3:00pm | vs. Richfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym - Eastview Full
VB - Dehnel | |
VB - Dehnel | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
Navarro | |
Navarro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:45pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lec C250
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
| |
6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Juniors - Kelly | |
Juniors - Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C350
Currie | |
Currie | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:20pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Breuer | |
Breuer | ||
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
AV B-squad vs. EV 9B | |
AV B-squad vs. EV 9B | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec C250
Currie | |
Currie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:30am |
Lec C350
Seniors - Kelly | |
Seniors - Kelly | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec C250
Sherwin | |
Sherwin | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:45pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:20pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lec C250
Groebner | |
Groebner | ||
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
North Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Raiche | |
Raiche | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Habeck | |
Habeck | ||
3:45pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
3:45pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lec C250
| |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Middle School |