Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
1:00pm- 2:45pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Stadium Turf Field
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove
@ Maple Grove Senior High
| |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove
@ Maple Grove Senior High
| |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:20pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:20pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theater
Fall Play Show | |
Fall Play Show | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-21) | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center) | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 70
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
10:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Hopkins |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-09-21) | vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room 70
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theater
Fall Play Show | |
Fall Play Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
206
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lec Rm A
Trauma/FAS training | |
Trauma/FAS training | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:20pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-21) | vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-09-21) | vs. Hopkins |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls | |
Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:20am |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
7:00am- 7:35am |
Lec Rm A
| |
7:00am- 7:40am |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Chore | |
Chore | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 70
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Room 121
Board Meeting | |
Board Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Room 123
Booster Meeting | |
Booster Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | North Tartan Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
7:00am- 7:40am |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Room 184
SEL Training | |
SEL Training | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-19-21) | vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-19-21) | vs. Shakopee |
5:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-19-21) | vs. Shakopee |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-19-21) | vs. Shakopee |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 080
| |
7:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Booster Meeting | |
Booster Meeting | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-19-21) | vs. Shakopee
Masks required for all spectators |
Masks required for all spectators |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:45am- 7:20am |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
206
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
4:30pm | vs. St. Agnes | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Champlin Park (B) @ Champlin Park HS |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Swim and Dive Senior Night | |
Swim and Dive Senior Night | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls | |
Girls | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Room 80
Booster Meeting | |
Booster Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 70
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theater
Fall Play Show | |
Fall Play Show | ||
7:30pm- 8:45pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
open -boys | |
open -boys | ||
7:30pm | vs. Eastview |