Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
June 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
1:45pm - 6:30pm
Speech
@Lec Rm A
1:45pm - 6:30pm
Speech
@Lec Rm B
2:50pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
"SSC Championships"
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastview High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse
@Stadium Turf Field
Eastview BOYS Lacrosse hosting MPLS @ EAGAN Eagan Girls game will follow.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Stadium Parking Lot
Grass by Stadium Lot
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Girls event
2:50pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
"SSC Championships"
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Eagan High School
Baseball Stadium
3
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Custodial
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Setting up chairs for Graduation
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Senior Party
@Wildcat Den
Stuffing senior party bags
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@East Ridge High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
National Business Association Honor Society
@Lec Rm A
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Stadium Parking Lot
Grass by Stadium Lot
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Dance Studio
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hill-Murray High School
4
3:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Hastings High School
5
2:21pm
Graduation
@Stadium
Time to be determined
6
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Alimagnet Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Game
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
Boys VB
8
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Thomas Academy
9
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Alimagnet Park
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Golf
@Student Commons
Girls Golf
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Science Olympiad
@Student Commons
End of season gathering.
10
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11
7:00am - 9:00pm
Section 3AA Track and Field
@Stadium Turf Field
Section 3AA Track and Field Meet
12
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
13
7:00am - 10:00am
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
14
7:00am - 7:15am
Admi
@Conf Rm A
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Admi
(Cancelled)
@Library
8:30am - 10:15am
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Tennis Camp (Grades 5-12)
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
9:30am - 1:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
10:30am - 12:30pm
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Camp (Grades 5-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field
@Student Commons
Award Ceremony Rain back up
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Football - JV Field
JV Turf Field - Boys
15
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 9:00am
Eagan Academy
@Lec Rm A
Summer School
8:30am - 10:15am
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Tennis Camp (Grades 5-12)
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
10:30am - 12:30pm
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Camp (Grades 5-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Special Education
@Room 109
Center Based Planning
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Com. Ed.
16
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:30am - 10:15am
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Tennis Camp (Grades 5-12)
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
9:30am - 1:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
10:30am - 12:30pm
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Camp (Grades 5-12)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Com. Ed.
17
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:30am - 10:15am
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Tennis Camp (Grades 5-12)
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
10:30am - 12:30pm
Tennis
@Northview Courts
Summer Boys and Girls Camp (Grades 5-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Football - JV Field
JV Turf Field - Boys
11:30pm - 3:00pm
District Office Meeting
@Student Commons
DLL Meeting is from 1:00 - 3:00
18
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
19
20
21
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Staff
@Student Commons
Summer School Commons use
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 4:00pm
Yearbook
@
Multiple Location
Yearbook classrooms for Jostens training
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
9:30am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Summer Camp Grades K-6
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Football - JV Field
JV Turf Field - Boys
22
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 4:00pm
Yearbook
@
Multiple Location
Yearbook classrooms for Jostens training
9:00am - 12:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
Summer Camp
9:30am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Summer Camp Grades K-6
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Camp
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Com. Ed.
23
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Staff
@Student Commons
Summer School Commons use
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
9:30am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Summer Camp Grades K-6
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Football
@Stadium Turf Field
7 v 7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
REAL Track and Field
@Stadium
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
24
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Staff
@Student Commons
Summer School Commons use
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Summer Camp Grades K-6
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Special Education
@Room 109
Center Based Planning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
REAL Track and Field
@Stadium
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MS
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Football - JV Field
JV Turf Field - Boys
25
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
26
27
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer
@JV Turf Field
28
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Staff
@Student Commons
Summer School Commons use
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics Camp (K - 6)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
REAL Track and Field
@Stadium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Football - JV Field
JV Turf Field - Boys
29
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:00am - 8:30am
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Staff
@Student Commons
Summer School Commons use
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
11:00am - 9:30pm
Eagan Trained
@
Multiple Location
Summer Ground Zero Speed Strength Camp (3-12 Grades)
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics Camp (K - 6)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
REAL Track and Field
@Stadium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer
@Room 122
Boys Soccer Booster Meeting
30
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Girls Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
7:30am - 9:00am
Summer Running Camp
@Parking Lot
Boys and Girls (Grades 9-12)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Staff
@Student Commons
Summer School Commons use
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wildcat "Freshman" Academy
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 10:00am
Wrestling
@Wrestling Rm
Summer Wrestling Camp (Grades 7-12)
10:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Summer Boys Basketball camp (Grades 3-12)
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics Camp (K - 6)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Football
@Stadium
7 v 7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Summer Middle school camp (grades 3-7)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football
@JV Turf Field
Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
REAL Track and Field
@Stadium
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;