Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee times - starting at 9:00 | |
Tee times - starting at 9:00 | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
2:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
Location: Lost Spur 1st Tee Time: 3:00pm 2nd Tee Time: 3:10pm 3rd Tee Time: 3:20pm | |
Location: Lost Spur 1st Tee Time: 3:00pm 2nd Tee Time: 3:10pm 3rd Tee Time: 3:20pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
3:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
3:30pm | vs. East Ridge | |
3:30pm | Eagan
| |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Eagan
Stadium | |
TBD | Eagan
| |
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
| |
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Lec Rm A
| |
2:15pm- 2:45pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:45pm | vs. Burnsville | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Lec Rm A
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:30pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Washburn | |
4:00pm | vs. Washburn | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Track
Meets | |
Meets |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Mattress Fundraiser - in the commons. | |
Mattress Fundraiser - in the commons. | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS | |
MYAS | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Track
Meets | |
Meets | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. | |
Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. Bloomington Jefferson will bring both 9A and 10A teams. | |
Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. Bloomington Jefferson will bring both 9A and 10A teams. | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round Robin with games at 2:00 pm, 4:00 pm and 6:00 pm | |
Round Robin with games at 2:00 pm, 4:00 pm and 6:00 pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS | |
MYAS | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm | MYAS | |
MYAS | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
BVB | |
BVB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee times starting at 9:00 am | |
Tee times starting at 9:00 am | ||
2:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Lakeville South |
3:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-21) | vs. Eastview |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-21) | vs. Eastview |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Auditorium
more.. Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal | |
Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
All Bldg
via zoom | |
via zoom | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Track
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Tryouts Grades 8-11 | |
Tryouts Grades 8-11 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Apple Valley | |
2:56pm | vs. Rosemount | |
3:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
3:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:45pm |
(Date Changed to 05-26-21) | vs. Farmington
Farmington 10A |
Farmington 10A | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Auditorium
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Tryouts Grades 8-11 | |
Tryouts Grades 8-11 |