Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
April 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Student Commons
Girls
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FTC Robotics
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
2
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3
9:00am - 12:00pm
FTC Robotics
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 1:00pm
ENCORE!
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
4
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
BVB
5
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:14pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 6:14pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
6
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Student Commons
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm - 8:15pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Awards
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FTC Robotics
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
7
11:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
12:00pm - 2:15pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 2:15pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Baseball
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Student Commons
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Science Olympiad
@Room 186
Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
8
1:50pm - 2:15pm
Track & Field
@Lec Rm A
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Student Commons
Practice
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Lacrosse
@Auxiliary Gym
Boys
2:30pm - 4:15pm
Lacrosse
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
3:30pm
Tennis: B/10A
@Scott Highlands Middle School
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FTC Robotics
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
8:15pm - 10:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9
2:00pm - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
Encore Rehearsal
2:15pm - 4:15pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:15pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@Auxiliary Gym
Boys
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Student Commons
Awards
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Lacrosse
@Auxiliary Gym
Girls
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Lacrosse
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls
10
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
Northview Courts
Eagan vs Elk River (9:00) Elk River vs. Mahomedi about - 11:00 Eagan and Mahomedi to follow about 1:00.
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
11
2:00pm
Hockey
@Student Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
BVB
12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Softball
@Student Commons
Pictures
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Round Lake Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
Field 1
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
Field 7
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Legion Field-Johnny Cake Ridge Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
6:15pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Track
13
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Inverwood Golf Course
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Changed)
@Burnsville High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Practice
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Burnsville High School
JV Softball
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls Practice
6:15pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Track
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Practice
14
9:00am - 1:30pm
MCA Testing
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Birnamwood Golf Course
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Hastings High School
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Changed)
@Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Apple Valley High School
AVHS Varsity Baseball Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
(Cancelled)
@Apple Valley High School
AVHS Baseball Field 2
6:15pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Track
15
1:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
Dual vs Eagan, $100
4:00pm
Tennis: B/10A
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Lakeville South High School
Baseball Varsity Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Lakeville South High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Neil Johnson Softball Complex East
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
Neil Johnson Softball Complex Center
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:45pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Changed)
@Prior Lake High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse
@Student Commons
Photos
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
16
2:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Inverwood Golf Course
2:15pm
Golf: B/JV
@Inverwood Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Burnsville High School
JV Softball
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@SPA - Randolph Campus
Tennis courts
4:45pm
Softball: G/JV
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
Our 10A team will be playing Eagan JV.. The game will now be played on Field A at Boeckman Middle School not at the high school.
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse
@Student Commons
Photos
17
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
18
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
BVB
19
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Crystal Lake Golf Course
Tee times will be communicated to each school prior to the start
2:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Inverwood Golf Course
2:15pm
Golf: B/JV
@Inverwood Golf Course
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Adapted Softball (C.I.): V
@Hope Fieldhouse
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Memorial Park - Prior Lake
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4600 Busse Parkway S.E, Prior Lake, MN 55372 Field #1
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Field #7
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
(Rescheduled)
@The Ponds
Field #7 at the Ponds Complex
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Eagan High School
JV Turf Field
7:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
20
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@StoneRidge Golf Club
Makes Checks Payable to ERHS GOLF BOOSTER CLUB 18 hole event, 9am shotgun start
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
recording
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Eagan High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
3:30pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Eagan High School
Track
Information has been sent directly to coaches
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Eagan High School
Track
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Memorial Park - Prior Lake
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4600 Busse Parkway S.E, Prior Lake, MN 55372 Field #1
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4600 Busse Parkway S.E, Prior Lake, MN 55372 Field #1
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4600 Busse Parkway S.E, Prior Lake, MN 55372 Field #1
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Field #7
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Field #7
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Field #7
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
(Rescheduled)
@The Ponds
Field #7 at the Ponds Complex
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
(Rescheduled)
@The Ponds
Field #7 at the Ponds Complex
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
(Rescheduled)
@The Ponds
Field #7 at the Ponds Complex
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Rosemount High School
21
8:00am - 2:00pm
Red Cross Blood Drive
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 1:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm B
Practice
12:00pm - 2:45pm
ENCORE!
@Stadium Turf Field
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lost Spur Golf Course
1st tee 3 pm 2nd tee 3:10 pm 3rd tee 3:20 pm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
recording
4:00pm
Tennis: B
4:30pm
Adapted Softball (C.I.): V
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Schleper Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Shakopee High School
Stemmer Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
6:15pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Track
7:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
22
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Valleywood Golf Course
Tee times starting at 1:00
1:45pm - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lost Spur Golf Course
1st Tee 3 pm 2nd Tee 3:10 pm 3rd Tee 3:20 pm
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Adapted Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
PI Softball Games Gym Reservations
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Apple Valley High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eagan High School
3:45pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Lakeville North High School
Baseball; Varsity Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Simley High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Farmington High School
High School Softball Field 1
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
Robert Boeckman Middle School
Field A
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@Band Room
practice
6:15pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Track
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Filming performance - needs bleachers pulled on south court.
23
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Farmington High School
East practice field 3
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B
(Changed)
@Rosemount High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Memorial Park - Prior Lake
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
EAA
@Track
Meets
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Farmington High School
Tiger Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Farmington High School
East practice field 1
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Farmington High School
Tiger Stadium
24
7:00am - 10:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS
7:00am - 10:00pm
Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00am - 3:00pm
EAA
@Track
Meets
8:00am - 8:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm B
12:30pm
Baseball: V
@Goat Hill Park Field
11:00pm
Baseball: JV
25
7:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS
7:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
MYAS
8:00am - 8:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm B
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Gymnastics
@Student Commons
celebration
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
BVB
26
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Minnesota Valley Country Club
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Stillwater CC
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:45pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/10A
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
4:30pm
Adapted Softball (C.I.): V
@Hope Fieldhouse
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Goat Hill Park Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Rosemount High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Rosemount High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Rosemount High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Burnsville High School
Varsity Softball
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
Co-Curricular Choir Rehearsal
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
Practice
27
2:15pm - 4:15pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:15pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Inverwood Golf Course
2:15pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Inverwood Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lost Spur Golf Course
4/27/21 Eagan JV vs. AVHS Location: Lost Spur 1st Tee Time: 3:00pm 2nd Tee Time: 3:10pm 3rd Tee Time: 3:20pm
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Eagan High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prior Lake High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Lakeville South High School
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Practice
4:30pm
Adapted Softball (P.I.): V
@Hope Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville South High School
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
28
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Crystal Lake Golf Course
Tee times - starting at 9:00
10:00am - 12:00pm
MCA Testing
@Student Commons
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
@The Wilds Golf Club
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@The Wilds Golf Club
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lost Spur Golf Course
Location: Lost Spur 1st Tee Time: 3:00pm 2nd Tee Time: 3:10pm 3rd Tee Time: 3:20pm
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@East Ridge High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
3:30pm
Tennis: B/10A
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
3:30pm
Tennis: B
@
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Goat Hill Park Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
Tiger Field 1
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Farmington High School
High School Field 2
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Farmington High School
High School Field 1
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
29
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@
Stadium
TBD
Lacrosse: G/JV
@
7:00am - 7:20am
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
7:30am
Golf: B/JV
@River Oaks Golf Course
Shotgun Start
11:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Lec Rm A
2:15pm - 2:45pm
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
2:45pm
Golf: G/V
@Inverwood Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Farmington High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Alimagnet Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9B
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 10A
@Burnsville High School
JV Baseball
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Lakeville North High School
Softball; Varsity Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Eagan High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
30
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kenwood Park Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Northview Park Athletic Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: B
(Changed)
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
EAA
@Track
Meets
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;