Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Cross Country
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Back up for pictures
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eagan High School
Stadium
3
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eagan High School
4
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@The Ponds
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@The Ponds
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@The Ponds
Ponds Park- Prior Lake
TBD
Cross Country: B/JV
@The Ponds
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Twin Oaks Middle School
Laker Field, Twin Oaks MS, Prior Lake
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Prior Lake High School
Dan Patch Stadium, Prior Lake HS
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Twin Oaks Middle School
Laker Field, Twin Oaks MS, Prior Lake
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Prior Lake High School
Dan Patch Stadium, Prior Lake HS
5
6
7
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
8
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
8:30am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
Link Training
8:30am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Link Training
8:30am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
Link Training
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
9
6:45am - 7:45am
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
(Postponed)
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
10
6:45am - 7:45am
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
LINK
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Rosemount High School
Field 6
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rosemount High School
Field 1
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Rosemount High School
Field 6
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Rosemount High School
Field 1
11
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Para meeting
@Lec Rm C
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Swimming/Diving
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Pictures for swim and dive
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Pictures for swim and dive
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9B
@Shakopee High School
Eagan 9B @ Shakopee 9A
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Eagan High School
12
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Shakopee High School
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
9:45am
Cross Country: B/V
@Shakopee High School
9:45pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Shakopee High School
13
14
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Farmington High School
East practice field 1
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9B
@Apple Valley High School
Eagan 9B @ Apple Valley 9A
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Apple Valley Community Center
Hayes Fields
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Farmington High School
East practice field 1
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
15
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Burnsville High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
16
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
17
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Lakeville North High School
Field #1; (Dome Turf; Fields A, B & C)
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Burnsville High School
Soccer Field #1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Apple Valley High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Field #1; (Dome Turf; Fields A, B & C)
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
18
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:55am
Cross Country: G/V
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:55am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9B
@Eagan High School
This will be Lkv South 9A vs. Eagan 9B
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Eagan High School
7:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
19
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
20
21
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9B
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
22
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eastview High School
Field 7
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Rosemount High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eastview High School
Field 7
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
23
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@
24
7:00am - 7:20am
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
2:15pm - 2:45pm
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
3:40pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Dakota County Fairgrounds
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Stadium
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Stadium
25
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Apple Valley High School
North Athletic Fields
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9B
@Lakeville North High School
Eagan 9B @ Lkv. North 9A
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Apple Valley Community Center
Hayes Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9B
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Stadium
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Apple Valley High School
North Athletic Fields
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Apple Valley High School
AVHS Varsity Baseball Field
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Stadium
26
27
28
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9B
@Eagan High School
PL 9A is at Eagan 9B
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eagan High School
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Lakeville South High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Lakeville South High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
29
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm A
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Team Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Stadium
30
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Musical Rehearsal 1:00-5:00pm
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm A
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;