Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:20pm- 2:45pm |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 6:45pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. 7:00pm Performance | |
7:00pm Performance | ||
5:45pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling | |
EAA Wrestling | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball | |
IM Basketball | ||
7:45pm- 8:30pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. 7:00pm Performance | |
7:00pm Performance | ||
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:45pm- 8:30pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. 7:00pm Performance | |
7:00pm Performance | ||
7:45pm- 8:30pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Choir Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00am- 4:45am |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Conf Rm D
Spring Servsafe Class | |
Spring Servsafe Class | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Student Commons
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Theater
6:00 & 7:30pm Concerts | |
6:00 & 7:30pm Concerts | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-03-20) | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting | |
Boys Booster Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball | |
IM Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| ||
6:40am- 7:15am |
Lec Rm A
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Student Commons
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-20) | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
All Bldg
NO ACTIVITIES IN THE SCHOOL 6:00-8:00 PM Primary Election Day | |
NO ACTIVITIES IN THE SCHOOL 6:00-8:00 PM Primary Election Day | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| ||
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Meetings | |
Meetings | ||
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm A
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|