Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Blaine High School
Bengal Athletic Center
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Blaine High School
BAC - Gym Center
8:00am - 11:00pm
Drumline
@
Multiple Location
Invitational.
8:00am - 11:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
Invitational. Show is from 5:00-8:00 pm
9:00am - 11:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Invitational Event
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
2
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 1:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir
@Choir Room
3
2:15pm - 6:59pm
Speech
@Lec Rm A
practice
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Theater
Set Build
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting
4
6:40am - 7:15am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Theater
Set Build
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Multi-Purpose Room
Cheer Team practice
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Boys Swim and Dive Potluck
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5
2:15pm - 2:45pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys Uniforms
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Theater
Set Build
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Girls Lacrosse Booster Meeting
6
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Dance Studio
Dance Team Practice
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Theater
Set Build
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field
@Room 080
Booster meeting
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
7
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Theater
Set Build
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeville South High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
8
7:00am - 2:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
Test
7:00am - 9:00am
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eagan Civic Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir
@Choir Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Education
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Lineman
10
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan Civic Arena
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Basketball
@Student Commons
Girls Basketball -Pasta Feed
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan Civic Arena
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Room 122
Boys and Girls Booster Meeting
11
6:40am - 7:15am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
7:00am - 7:45am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech
(Cancelled)
@Lec Rm A
Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Apple Valley High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Apple Valley High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
5:30pm - 8:30pm
FTC Robotics
@Student Commons
End of season banquet
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
(Cancelled)
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee
@Lec Rm A
Pre-season Meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Apple Valley High School
Gyms ABC
Youth Night-Team 7B
12
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Prior Lake High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Prior Lake High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Prior Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prior Lake High School
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm B
Meeting
6:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Apple Valley High School
6:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Prior Lake High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball
13
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Track & Field
@Lec Rm A
Boys Pre-season Meeting
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Track & Field
@Lec Rm C
Girls Pre-season meeting
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
Streamed at LNPanthers.live
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Room 121
Softball Booster meeting
14
Teacher Workshop
Teacher Workshop - No School for Students
9:00am - 10:00pm
First Robotics
@Student Commons
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Giants Ridge Recreation Area
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@East Ridge High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
15
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
10:00am
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
Dakota Hills Middle School Pool
In the notes put: For an 11 dive - divers only - Invitational 'The Blue and Green Invite’ Diving will start at 10:00 - Warm ups times before that...
10:15am
Basketball: B/10A
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
1:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eagan Civic Arena
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagan Civic Arena
4:00pm - 10:00pm
First Robotics
@
Multiple Location
16
7:00am - 10:00pm
First Robotics
@Student Commons
Robotics
12:00pm - 1:45pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Choir
@Choir Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Education
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Lineman
17
President's Day - NO SCHOOL
7:00am - 10:00pm
First Robotics
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
18
6:40am - 7:15am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Rehearsal
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rosemount High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Basketball
@Student Commons
Girls Basketball - senior night celebration.
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rosemount High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
(Cancelled)
@Conf Rm D
Board Meeting
19
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm Senior Citizen Preview
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Eagan Trained
@Student Commons
Meeting Food
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Bluewater Aquatic Center
Prelims of Sections
6:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Room 124
Boys Booster Meetings
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Lacrosse
@Room 123
Meeting
20
2:15pm - 3:30pm
Spanish
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Basketball
@Student Commons
9th grade Pasta feed
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Amazing Race
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Eastview High School
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
Section 3AA DIVING
6:45pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
Quarter Final 3AA Section Game
21
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Lakeville South High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Lakeville South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm Performance
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Bluewater Aquatic Center
Finals of Section Swim
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Musical
@Student Commons
Concessions
9:00pm - 11:00pm
Winter Blast
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Dance after the Basketball game
22
9:00am
Basketball: G/9A
@Stillwater High School
Three games guaranteed; 9:00, 10:45, 12:30
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm Performance
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Burnsville Ice Center
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Musical
@Student Commons
Concessions
23
12:00pm - 1:45pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@Theater
3:00pm Performance
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:45pm - 4:30pm
Musical
@Student Commons
concessions
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Education
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Lineman
24
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Education
@Student Commons
Nordic Ski Banquet
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Speech
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
(Rescheduled)
@Rosemount High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
6:00pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
25
6:40am - 7:15am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
7:00am - 7:45am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:15pm - 4:00pm
French Club
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Robotics Team
@Room 72
Drone practice
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
(Rescheduled)
@Eastview High School
6:00pm - 12:00pm
Caucus
@All Bldg
NO ACTIVITIES IN THE SCHOOL AFTER 6:00 PM - CAUCUS DAY
26
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Kitchen Managers
@Conf Rm D
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Musical
@Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Brush Up Rehearsal
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Eastview High School
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Minneapolis South High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burnsville High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Room 123
Boys Soccer Booster
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Science Institute
@Lec Rm C
Parent Meeting
27
7:00am - 7:20am
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:20pm - 2:45pm
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm Performance
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Musical
@Student Commons
Concessions
28
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Farmington High School
Auxiliary Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Farmington High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm Performance
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Musical
@Student Commons
Concessions
29
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm Performance
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Musical
@Student Commons
Concessions
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;