Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:45pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
Set Build | |
Set Build | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal | |
South Pacific Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Studio
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec Rm A
Drone Racing Meeting. | |
Drone Racing Meeting. | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
IM Basketball | |
IM Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Room 123
Boys booster meeting | |
Boys booster meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Dance Studio
Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
Set Build | |
Set Build | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal | |
South Pacific Rehearsal | ||
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley
Henry Sibley | |
Henry Sibley | ||
5:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Henry Sibley | |
Henry Sibley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium-Center Court
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
Set Build | |
Set Build | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal | |
South Pacific Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Dance Studio
Dance Team Practice | |
Dance Team Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night | |
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
Streamed at LNPanthers.live | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
9:00pm- 11:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Blaine High School | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Blaine High School | |
8:00am- 11:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Invitational. | |
Invitational. | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm |
Student Commons
Invitational. Show is from 5:00-8:00 pm | |
Invitational. Show is from 5:00-8:00 pm | ||
9:00am- 11:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Invitational Event | |
Invitational Event | ||
1:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
3:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Choir Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 6:59pm |
Lec Rm A
practice | |
practice | ||
2:30pm- 6:45pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
Set Build | |
Set Build | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal | |
South Pacific Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm | South Suburban Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
5:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Owatonna Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling | |
EAA Wrestling | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting | |
Boys Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:40am- 7:15am |
Lec Rm A
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium-Center Court
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
Set Build | |
Set Build | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
South Pacific Rehearsal | |
South Pacific Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Room 080
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night | |
Meeting room for Basketball team- Game night | ||
5:45pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Rm
EAA Wrestling | |
EAA Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Cheer Team practice | |
Cheer Team practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Student Commons
Boys Swim and Dive Potluck | |
Boys Swim and Dive Potluck | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |