Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Skills and Drills | |
Skills and Drills | ||
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:20pm- 2:45pm |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Dance Studio
more.. Senior Preview 3:00pm | |
Senior Preview 3:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 080
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | Minneapolis Edison Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:20pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Student Commons
Swim and Dive after meet | |
Swim and Dive after meet | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Teacher Workshop - No School for Students | ||
Teacher Workshop - No School for Students | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Student Commons
Cindra Kampoff and coaches | |
Cindra Kampoff and coaches | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Dance Studio
more.. 7:00pm Performance | |
7:00pm Performance | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:45pm- 8:00pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | 2019 Warrior 196 Memorial 5K South parking lot and sidewalks | |
2019 Warrior 196 Memorial 5K South parking lot and sidewalks | ||
10:00am |
(Date Changed to 09-30-19) | vs. Rosemount |
10:00am | vs. Jordan | |
11:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
11:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
11:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Contract is CoEd. Entry $150 per gender or $300 per school | |
Contract is CoEd. Entry $150 per gender or $300 per school | ||
1:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
1:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
1:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Dance Studio
more.. 7:00pm Performance | |
7:00pm Performance | ||
7:45pm- 8:00pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Basketball tryouts | |
Basketball tryouts | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30am |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-30-19) | vs. Rosemount |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec Rm C
Meetings | |
Meetings | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Winter Show Auditions 2:30-5:00pm | |
Winter Show Auditions 2:30-5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 09-28-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm | vs. Edina | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 080
Travel Basketball | |
Travel Basketball | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Student Commons
| |
5:20pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Powder Puff Game | |
Powder Puff Game | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
open gym | |
open gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm B
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:40am- 7:15am |
Lec Rm A
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Winter Show Auditions 2:30-5:00pm | |
Winter Show Auditions 2:30-5:00pm | ||
3:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Student Commons
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:20pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
Room 080
Meeting room for Volleyball team | |
Meeting room for Volleyball team | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 123
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Lec Rm C
Meetings | |
Meetings | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lec Rm B
Girls Team Meeting | |
Girls Team Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:15pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
Pasta Feed | |
Pasta Feed | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lec Rm A
Meeting with Cindra Kampoff | |
Meeting with Cindra Kampoff | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Dance Studio
Dance Team | |
Dance Team | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium - All four courts
Dodgeball Tournament | |
Dodgeball Tournament |