Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec Rm C
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:15pm- 2:45pm |
Lec Rm C
NHS | |
NHS | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
PI Adapted Softball Games 2:30 Set up 4:30 Game time | |
PI Adapted Softball Games 2:30 Set up 4:30 Game time | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Student Commons
Lacrosse Pasta Feed - Girls | |
Lacrosse Pasta Feed - Girls | ||
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:00pm | vs. Centennial | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | Rochester Raiders Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Track
Track meets | |
Track meets |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:15pm- 2:45pm |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Partners in Education Banquet 5:30 Social 6:00 Program/ Dinner follows | |
Partners in Education Banquet 5:30 Social 6:00 Program/ Dinner follows | ||
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-16-19) | vs. Rosemount |
3:45pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | 5:30 pm Social 6:00 pm Program and dinner to follow | |
5:30 pm Social 6:00 pm Program and dinner to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Room 121
Booster meeting | |
Booster meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
7:30pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | TBD vs. University of St. Thomas | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-22-19) | vs. Rosemount |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Theater
Musical Show - 7:00pm | |
Musical Show - 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Auxiliary Gym
more.. MYAS Set up for tournament | |
MYAS Set up for tournament | ||
7:45pm- 8:30pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Student Commons
Pancake Breakfast - Band | |
Pancake Breakfast - Band | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Room 080
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - All four courts
MYAS -boys | |
MYAS -boys | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Northview Park - 980 Northview Park Road Eagan MN 55123 Games start at 8 am and final games are at 6 pm Cost: $200/level and 2 game balls per level. |
Northview Park - 980 Northview Park Road Eagan MN 55123 Games start at 8 am and final games are at 6 pm Cost: $200/level and 2 game balls per level. | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Rapids |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Rapids |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Theater
Musical Show - 7:00pm | |
Musical Show - 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Parent/Teacher Conferences 6:00-8:30 | |
Parent/Teacher Conferences 6:00-8:30 | ||
7:45pm- 8:30pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Room 080
| |
1:30pm- 7:00pm |
Theater
Musical Show - 3:00pm | |
Musical Show - 3:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
meeting | |
meeting | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
Conferences are 6:00- 8:30 | |
Conferences are 6:00- 8:30 | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Spirit Hall
Conferences are 6:00- 8:30 | |
Conferences are 6:00- 8:30 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Track
Track meets | |
Track meets | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
EAA Track and Field | |
EAA Track and Field | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Lec Rm A
"Jr. Parents Post Secondary Planning" | |
"Jr. Parents Post Secondary Planning" |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:40am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm A
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes/shotgun start | |
9 holes/shotgun start | ||
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Rosemount |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Rosemount |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC relays |
SSC relays | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Chanhassen/Chaska/Prior Lake/Shakopee Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Student Commons
Cheer Parent Meeting / dinner | |
Cheer Parent Meeting / dinner | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Room 72
EHS First Robotics Booster Club | |
EHS First Robotics Booster Club | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lakeville South |