Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2:15pm - 3:00pm
French Club
@Student Commons
Meetings
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics equip. still up until weekend takedown
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Play
@Theater
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
2
8:00am - 4:00pm
Community Education
@
Multiple Location
DFL party event
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics equip. still up until weekend takedown
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Play
@Theater
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rosemount High School
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
3
9:00am - 5:00pm
Winter Play Strike
@Theater
Winter Play Strike
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4
7:25am - 2:15pm
Choir
@Theater
Choir Rehearsal
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Choir
@Theater
Choir Concert 6:00 & 7:30pm
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
(Changed)
@Apple Valley High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meetings
5
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Shoot around for boys team
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
ServeSafe
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Room for boys Basketball to meet
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football
@Lec Rm C
Booster Meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Golf
@Lec Rm A
Boys Trip Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm B
athlete and coach meeting
6
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
ServeSafe
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Open Gym = Cheer
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
8
9:30am - 10:30am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Community Ed - 1 court
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Shoot around
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Room for boys Basketball to meet
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
9
7:00am - 9:00pm
Wildcat Speech Tournament
@Student Commons
Award for Speech in the gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Wildcat Speech Tournament
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Award for Speech in the gym
10
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11
3:45pm - 4:30pm
Softball
@Lec Rm B
Team Meeting
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm A
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@Room 123
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Lec Rm B
EHS/EVHS Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Room 124
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Robotics Team
@Room 72
EHS FIRST Robotics Booster Club
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Room 121
Girls Booster Me
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Room 122
Boys Booster Meeting
12
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Kitchen Managers
@Lec Rm A
1:30 - 2:30 Secondary 2:30 - 3:30 Elementary
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball
@Room 080
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Student Commons
Wrestling Banquet
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 7:30pm
WUFDA
@Lec Rm A
Player/Coach Meeting
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm B
13
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
ServeSafe
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Nordic Ski
@Student Commons
Banquet for Nordic Ski
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SOA
@Lec Rm C
SOA Softball Officials Meeting
6:45pm - 8:45pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys Lacrosse Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Room 123
Boys Soccer Booster Club
14
9:00am - 9:30am
Tennis
@Lec Rm A
Boy's Tennis
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Continuing Ed
@Room 080
Meeting
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Room 121
Softball Boosters
15
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
Set up for the Robotics event.
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
16
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
17
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Choir
Just Songs Rehearsal/Concert 1:30pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
18
7:25am - 2:15pm
Band
@Theater
Band Rehearsal
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Golf
@Lec Rm A
Boys Meeting
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Baseball
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
19
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
4:00pm - 6:00pm
District 196 College Fair
@Student Commons
College Fair
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Baseball Team
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Choir Concert
@Theater
Just Deserts Concert - 7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
20
9:00am - 10:00am
Hockey
@Lec Rm B
Girls Hockey Meeting
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
ServeSafe
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Baseball Team
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm B
Planning Meeting
21
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Spanish
@Student Commons
Club Meeting
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm A
Baseball Team
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball
@Student Commons
Meeting for Parents and athletes.
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jazz Band
@Theater
Jazz Band Concert - 7:00pm
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
22
23
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
10:30am - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
24
25
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
Track Throwers
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
26
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
Track Throwers
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
27
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
Track Throwers
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
28
7:00am - 10:00pm
Custodial
@Student Commons
Custodial Carpet Cleaning
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
Track Throwers
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
29
7:00am - 10:00pm
Custodial
@Student Commons
Custodial Carpet Cleaning
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Track & Field
@Auxiliary Gym
Track Throwers
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Auxiliary Gym
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;