Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
11:00am
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
2:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
One Act Sections
2:15pm - 9:00pm
One Act Play
@Room 111
One Act Sections
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play
rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Choir Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Dakota Hills Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
2
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Dance Team
8:00am - 10:00pm
Drumline
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Blaine High School
Bengal Athletic Center
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
10:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
3
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4
9:09am - 9:24am
Senior Party
@Auditorium
Skit by parents during PAWS
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Minneapolis South High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm B
Girls Booster meeting
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Eagan Dance Team Booster Meeting
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Recap of Invite
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meetings
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:05am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meetings
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Kitchen Managers
@Lec Rm A
1:30 - 2:30 Secondary 2:30 - 3:30 Elementary
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lakeville South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Apple Valley High School
10A/JV Game
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
Wrestling
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
6
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
New Employee Training
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Track & Field
@Conf Rm D
Girls Booster Meeting
7
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Band
@Dance Studio
Band
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play
@Choir Room
Winter Show rehearsal
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cleary Lake Golf Course
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
8
No School for Students
Staff Professional Development Day
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play
@Choir Room
Winter Play Rehearsal
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
9
ACT
6:00am - 1:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 9:00am
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
lunch
1:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Hidden Oaks Middle School
Hidden Oaks Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rosemount High School
Jersey Night
10:30pm - 3:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
10
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11
1:30pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Valleywood Golf Course
4:15pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Valleywood Golf Course
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
(Cancelled)
@Rochester Friedell Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm B
Girls Booster meetings
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Room 123
Boys Soccer Boosters
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Room 124
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Room 121
Girls Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Room 122
Boys Booster Meeting
12
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Food Service
@Lec Rm A
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Shakopee Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
WOW Breakfast
@Student Commons
Set up
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rosemount High School
Senior Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
13
6:50am - 7:20am
WOW Breakfast
@Student Commons
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Track & Field
@Lec Rm A
Boys Team information meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
re-scheduled class
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Eastview High School
6:45pm - 8:45pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys Lacrosse Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Veterans Memorial Community Center
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
14
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@TBD
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@TBD
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@TBD
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@TBD
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
15
7:00am - 10:00pm
Section 3AAA Wrestling
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Eagan is hosting the Section 3AAA Wrestling Tournament
2:15pm - 9:00pm
Section 3AAA Wrestling
@Multi-Purpose Room
Ok by JR. For Section Wrestling use.
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys
2:20pm - 10:00pm
Section 3AAA Wrestling
@Room 080
Section 3AAA Team Wrestling Tournament
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
Set up for Saturday event
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Lakeville South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Lakeville South High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan Civic Arena
16
8:00am - 10:30am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
8:00am - 5:00pm
First Robotics
@
Multiple Location
FRC Tournament
8:00am - 5:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
FRC -220 Tournament Robotics
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
Winter Play Tech Rehearsal
10:00am
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
This event is DIVING ONLY! Warm ups to begin about 8 AM, depending on the number of teams that confirm.
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball
Girls
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eagan Civic Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Eagan Civic Arena
17
8:00am - 7:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
Robotics.
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
Winter Play Tech Rehearsal
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
18
8:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
Clean up by 4:00 on Monday.
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
10:00am - 11:00am
Baseball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WUFDA
@Lec Rm C
Parent and Student Pre-season Meeting
19
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:05am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meetings
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Theater
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Prior Lake High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Prior Lake High School
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Prior Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Prior Lake High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
FTC Banquet
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Prior Lake High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
French Trip Meeting
@Lec Rm B
Info meeting for parents.
20
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Lec Rm A
Food Production
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Winter Play Preview
@Theater
Winter Play Senior Preview
6:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
(Rescheduled)
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm B
Planning Meeting
21
7:00am - 7:20am
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
Meeting. Please attend one of the two meetings today.
2:20pm - 2:45pm
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
Meeting. Please attend one of the two meetings today.
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Spanish
@Student Commons
Club Meeting
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Amazing Race
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Eastview High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Room 080
22
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Basketball
@Student Commons
Pizza Party for 9th and 10th grade boys Teams. No set up required.
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Play
@Theater
Winter Show - 7:00pm
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
23
8:30am - 5:00pm
First Robotics
@
Multiple Location
FRC 2200
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 5:00pm
First Robotics
@Student Commons
FRC 220
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Winter Play
@Theater
Winter Show - 7:00pm
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
24
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Basketball Reschedule
25
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics equip. still up until weekend takedown
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country
@Lec Rm A
Boys parent meeting to discuss summer team camp in Iowa
7:00pm - 8:00pm
First Robotics
@Room 72
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer
@Room 123
Boys Soccer Meeting
26
South Suburban Conference
Concert Choir Festival to be held at Eastview High
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics equip. still up until weekend takedown
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eastview High School
South Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eastview High School
South Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Rosemount High School
6:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
(Rescheduled)
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
27
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Lec Rm B
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics equip. still up until weekend takedown
2:30pm - 3:09pm
Track & Field
@Lec Rm A
BOYS Pre-season Meeting
2:30pm - 3:09pm
Track & Field
@Lec Rm C
GIRLS Pre-season Meeting
4:00pm - 9:00pm
USATA
@Room 124
Officials' meeting
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting
28
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Gymnastics equip. still up until weekend takedown
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Eastview High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WUFDA
@Lec Rm A
Parent and Athlete Informational meeting
6:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;