Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
10:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
4:05pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
4:25pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
4:35pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Invite Planning sessions
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Lec Rm A
Eagan/Eastview Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
3
2:15am - 3:15pm
LINK
@Lec Rm A
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Developmental Psychology
@Lec Rm B
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
4
6:30am - 7:25am
LINK
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls Center 4:00 North -4:30
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Play
rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Choir Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
MSHSL Section 3 Debate Tournament
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Hidden Oaks Middle School
Hidden Oaks Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
Gym: Main
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eagan High School
5
7:00am - 5:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
MSHSL Section 3 Debate Tournament
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Youth Wrestling tournament
7:00am - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Room 080
Youth Wrestling tournament
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
HS Basketball Practice
9:00am - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:30pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@University of Minnesota
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bro...
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
6
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Invite Planning sessions
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meetings
8
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:05am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Kitchen Managers
@Lec Rm A
1:30 - 2:30 Secondary 2:30 - 3:30 Elementary
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Apple Valley High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Apple Valley High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Apple Valley High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Apple Valley High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Apple Valley High School
Gyms ABC
5th Grade Gold Team
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech
@Room 107
How to Judge training sessions
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
9
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Nutition 101
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:45pm - 8:45pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys Lacrosse Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
10
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Room 121
Booster Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Student Commons
PAC Meeting for Softball
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
11
No School for Students
@All Bldg
Data analysis for teachers
9:00am - 12:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Robotics Team
meal in cave area
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Prior Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Dakota Hills MS Cafeteria
Swim and Dive post meet Gathering in the DHMS Commons
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Dakota Hills MS Cafeteria
pot luck
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Prior Lake High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Apple Valley High School
Gyms ABC
Youth Night
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Apple Valley High School
Youth Night
12
7:00am - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Dance Team Invite - All Building
7:00am - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@All Bldg
7:00am - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Dance Team Invite - All Building
7:00am - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@Room 080
Dance Team Invite - All Building
7:00am - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Dance Team Invite - All Building
7:00am - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
Dance Team Invite - All Building
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
HS Basketball Practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Stillwater High School
This is a varsity and JV Invite.
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Valleywood Golf Course
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Valleywood Golf Course
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Valleywood Golf Course
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Valleywood Golf Course
10:00am - 12:30pm
Dance Team
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
HS Basketball Practice
1:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Gustavus Adolphus College
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
13
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
14
7:25am - 2:15pm
Band
@Theater
Band Rehearsals
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm B
Girls Booster meetings
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm A
Boys Soccer Boosters
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Room 124
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Room 121
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
First Robotics
@Room 72
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Room 122
Boys Booster Metting
15
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play
@Theater
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Rosemount High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Farmington Instructional Service Center
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Burnsville High School
Pool
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rosemount High School
Pep Band Playing
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Lec Rm A
Meeting
16
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Nutition 101
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play
@Theater
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Eastview High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm B
Planning Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Room 121
Girls Booster Meeting
17
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:30pm
One Act Play
@Theater
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville South High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@All Bldg
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Lakeville South High School
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
@Freidell Middle School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
18
7:00am - 9:30am
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@All Bldg
No School for Students
9:00am - 12:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls practice
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Robotics Team
meal in cave area
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
2:30pm - 9:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
JV And Varsity Tournament. January 18 and 19, 2019. $425 entry fee, made out to East Ridge High School.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
19
TBD
Fall Dance Team: V
@Cannon Falls High School
8:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
HS Basketball Practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
10:15am
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Louis Park High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/10A
@St. Louis Park High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/9B
@St. Louis Park High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Burnsville Ice Center
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Burnsville Ice Center
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Burnsville Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Burnsville Ice Center
20
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
21
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11:00am
Gymnastics: JV
@Eagan High School
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Robotics Team
meal in cave area
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Rehearsals
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
22
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:05am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
1:00pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 9:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
One Act Sub-Sections
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
3:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:00pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:00pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Farmington High School
Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Farmington High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Dakotah! Ice Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Lakeville South High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Youth Meeting
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Falcon Ridge Middle School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Booster meeting
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Farmington High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Dakotah! Ice Center
23
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Nutition 101
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
@Winona Middle School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Counseling Office
@Lec Rm A
PSEO Parent/Student meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Football
@Lec Rm C
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
24
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Spanish
@Lec Rm C
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - South Court
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium-North Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Park High School
9A and 9B games
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Continuing Ed
@Room 080
Meeting
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Dakotah! Ice Center
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Eagan vs Eastview @ 5:30 Eagan vs. Lkv South @ 7:00
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Dakotah! Ice Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
Eagan vs Eastview @ 5:30 Eagan vs. Lkv South @ 7:00
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
25
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Duluth Marshall High School
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play
rehearsals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Duluth Marshall High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
26
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@Eagan High School
9:00am
Fall Dance Team: V
@Mounds View High School
*MV-Gym (Main/North)
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
11:00am - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Apple Valley Sports Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
Sill Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
Sill Arena
27
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Band
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Eagan Band Festival
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Band
28
7:25am - 2:15pm
Band
@Auditorium
Band Rehearsals
11:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
11:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
11:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
11:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Carnival and Concert
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
29
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
8:00am - 11:00am
Dance Team
@Dakota Hills MS Gym
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls Varsity Practice
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/V
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/V
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
9:30am
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Varsity Practice
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan Civic Arena
30
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Counseling Office
@Lec Rm C
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Nutition 101
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (P.I.): V
(Postponed)
@Apple Valley High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramurals
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball
31
7:00am - 7:30am
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:15pm - 2:45pm
National Honor Society
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Winter Play Rehearsals
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm
Z - Adapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): V
(Cancelled)
@Eastview High School
5:45pm - 8:30pm
EAA
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;