Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 080
Nutition 101 | |
Nutition 101 | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
One Act Rehearsals | |
One Act Rehearsals | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | Stillwater vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Intramural Basketball | |
Intramural Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lec Rm B
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 121
Girls Booster Meeting | |
Girls Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
One Act Rehearsals | |
One Act Rehearsals | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theater
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mounds View High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville South |
5:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
All Bldg
| |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Rochester Raiders Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Graphics Lab - Room 165
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am |
All Bldg
No School for Students | |
No School for Students | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls practice | |
Girls practice | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | meal in cave area | |
meal in cave area | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
One Act Rehearsals | |
One Act Rehearsals | ||
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Theater
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game | |
Team room for Basketball Game | ||
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV And Varsity Tournament. January 18 and 19, 2019. $425 entry fee, made out to East Ridge High School. | |
JV And Varsity Tournament. January 18 and 19, 2019. $425 entry fee, made out to East Ridge High School. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Cannon Falls | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Dakota Hills MS Gym
HS Basketball Practice | |
HS Basketball Practice | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Graphics Lab - Room 165
| |
10:15am | vs. St. Louis Park | |
10:15am | vs. St. Louis Park | |
11:30am | vs. St. Louis Park | |
11:30am | vs. St. Louis Park | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
1:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
One Act Rehearsals | |
One Act Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
12:00pm- 5:00pm | meal in cave area | |
meal in cave area | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theater
One Act Rehearsals | |
One Act Rehearsals | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:40am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm A
| |
7:05am- 7:25am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Dance Studio
more.. | |
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theater
One Act Sub-Sections | |
One Act Sub-Sections | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium-Center Court
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game | |
Team room for Basketball Game | ||
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Rm
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Youth Meeting | |
Youth Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Room 121
Booster meeting | |
Booster meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Graphics Lab - Room 165
| |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |