Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 9:30pm
Debate
@Student Commons
JV Novice State Debate
8:00am - 10:45pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Scrimmage with MTKA Gym will be set for a girls game
9:00am - 5:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Osseo High School
Varsity and JV. Weigh in starts at 7am.
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@HealthEast Sports Center
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@HealthEast Sports Center
11:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
2
11:00am - 1:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 6:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
3
7:20am - 2:15pm
Summer Science Institute
@Auditorium
Presentation Periods 1-7 with Dunn and Kolehmainen
2:15pm - 3:00pm
LINK
@Lec Rm B
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Kitchen Managers
@Lec Rm A
With a Chef
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting
4
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:00am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
7:00am - 7:25am
LINK
@Lec Rm B
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
IMPACT, Concussion Testing
@Room 222
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/10A
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Fall Dance Team: V
(Changed)
@Shakopee High School
Varsity Kick
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
5
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Leadership Skils
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Woodbury High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/10A
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:30pm
ENCORE!
@Theater
Encore Senior Citizen Preview - 3:30pm
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Henry Sibley High School
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
7
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
Encore Show 7:00pm
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
8
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Until girls game needs the floor.
9:00am - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:00am
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Minnetonka East Middle School
MME Pool - HIGH SCHOOL SWIM EVENT
Diving @ 9am Swim @ 1pm
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Park High School
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eagan High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
Encore Show 7:00pm
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@TRIA Rink
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@TRIA Rink
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
11:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
9
10:00am - 2:00pm
ENCORE!
@Student Commons
Luncheon - Patsy Keech (Hospitality) Luncheon at noon.
11:00am - 1:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:30pm - 6:00pm
ENCORE!
Encore Show 3:00pm
3:45pm - 4:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
10
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Theodore Wirth Regional Park
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Gymnastics
@Library
Kick off dinner/meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance
@Room 121
Booster meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm A
Boys Soccer Boosters
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Room 122
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
11
Freshman Retreat
all day at location TBD
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:05am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Kitchen Managers
@Lec Rm A
Secondary 1:30 - 2:30 Elementary 2:30 - 3:30
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Hastings High School
9A at 4:00 and 9B at 5:15 p.m.
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hastings High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Hastings High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hastings High School
7:00pm
Fall Dance Team: V
(Changed)
@Rosemount High School
Varsity and JV High Kick
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
12
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:45pm - 8:45pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm C
Boys Lacrosse Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
13
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
Encore Show 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Lec Rm A
Softball Boosters
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
14
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@RCTC Field House
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
5:00pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@Lec Rm A
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@Theater
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eagan High School
7:45pm - 8:30pm
ENCORE!
@Student Commons
15
7:00am - 9:00am
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@RCTC Field House
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 1:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
11:00am
Fall Dance Team: V
@Lakeville South High School
SSC Championships (Varsity and JV High Kick, Varsity, JV and B-Squad Jazz)
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@St. Cloud Technical High School
Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Farmington High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Farmington High School
5:00pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@Lec Rm A
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Farmington High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@Theater
5:30pm - 10:00pm
ENCORE!
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Farmington High School
7:45pm - 8:30pm
ENCORE!
@Student Commons
16
12:00pm - 4:00pm
EAA
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
EAA tryouts 3rd grade.
12:00pm - 4:00pm
EAA
Basketball tryouts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
17
7:25am - 2:15pm
Choir
@Auditorium
Choir Rehearsal
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Dance Studio
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter Play
@Room 080
Parent Mtg
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Choir Concert
@Auditorium
Choir Concerts - 6:00 & 7:30pm
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Choir Concert
@
Multiple Location
Choir Concerts - 6:00 & 7:30pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm B
Girls Boosters
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Room 124
7:00pm - 8:30pm
First Robotics
@Room 72
Booster meeting
18
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:00am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium-Center Court
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Multi-Purpose Room
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:30pm
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Room 080
Team room for Basketball Game
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eagan High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rosemount High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: B/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Swim and Dive Gathering
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Jazz Band
@Theater
Jazz Band Concert - 7:00pm
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
19
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:20pm - 3:30pm
Intramurals
@Lec Rm A
Hoops Meeting
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Multi-Purpose Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Football
@Lec Rm C
Booster Meetings
7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Lec Rm A
Planning Meeting
20
2:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Multi-Purpose Room
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Spanish
@Lec Rm C
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Changed)
@Henry Sibley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Changed)
@Henry Sibley High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Ames Arena
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rosemount High School
Schedule for the night Tigers vs Eagan at 5pm Tigers vs Prior Lake at 6pm
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Rosemount High School
Schedule for the night 5pm Tigers vs Eagan 6pm Tigers vs Prior Lake
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Henry Sibley High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Rosemount High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Rosemount High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Henry Sibley High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Ames Arena
21
2:30am - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Dance Studio
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/10A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Henry Sibley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Henry Sibley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
22
9:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
1:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eagan Civic Arena
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eagan Civic Arena
23
24
25
26
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Doug Woog Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys
27
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Doug Woog Arena
8:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Roseville Area High School
8:00am
Basketball: G/10A
@Roseville Area High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball
9:00am - 11:00am
Dance Team
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
10:00am - 5:30pm
One Act Play
@Dance Studio
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
2:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
5:45pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Roseville Area High School
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Doug Woog Arena
TBD
Wrestling: V
@FARGODOME
9:00am - 4:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Practice
9:00am - 1:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
MIni Clinic for youth
10:00am
Basketball: B/10A
@Eagan High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Eagan High School
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Practice
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@University of St. Thomas
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
Wrestling: V
@FARGODOME
8:00am - 11:00am
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 4:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Practice
9:00am - 12:00pm
Drumline
@Student Commons
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
10:00am - 5:30pm
One Act Play
@Dance Studio
11:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Drumline
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1:00pm - 5:00pm
One Act Play
@Theater
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Debate
@
Multiple Location
Practice
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@University of St. Thomas
30
31
1:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9:00am - 12:00pm
Gymnastics
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
10:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;