Skip to content
Eagan
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 4:40pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm C
Team meeting
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country
@Student Commons
Pasta Feeds
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eastview High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Football: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Life Time Fitness Center
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Soccer
@Auxiliary Gym
Team practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Performance Dance
@Student Commons
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show Tech Rehearsal
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Eagan High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Eastview High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm C
Team meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Open Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Team
Invite Meeting Planning
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
ServSafe Food Safety training
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eastview High School
Thunder Field - Turf 2
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show Tech Rehearsal
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eastview High School
Thunder Field - Turf 2
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
@Eastview High School
North Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Levi P Dodge Middle School
6:00pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Eastview High School
Main Gym - Eastview Full
3
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:45pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
Football in main part of commons if weather issues outside
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country
@Student Commons
Pasta Feeds
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUM
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Burnsville High School
Soccer Field- West
4:30pm
Football: 9A
@Twin Oaks Middle School
Laker Field, Twin Oaks MS, Prior Lake
4:30pm
Football: 10A
@Eagan High School
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show Tech Rehearsal
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
@Eastview High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Robotics Team
@Room 080
Storing Bake Sale goods for conferences
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Food Service
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
3:45pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Brooktree Golf Course
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@All Bldg
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Counseling Office
@Lec Rm B
Session on College Application Process
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Counseling Office
@Lec Rm A
Financial Aid Presentation
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Fall Performance Dance
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer
@Library
In case of rain - boys senior recognition
6:30pm - 10:15pm
Soccer
@Multi-Purpose Room
Girls Soccer - Senior night. (Celebration after the game about 9:00pm)
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eagan High School
Stadium
5
7:00am - 10:00am
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@All Bldg
8:00am - 12:00pm
Food Service
@Room 080
ServSafe Food Safety training
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Play Senior Preview
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
Dance Team Mini Clinic
4:15pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Apple Valley High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Football: 10B
(Cancelled)
@Twin Oaks Middle School
Laker Field, Twin Oaks MS, Prior Lake
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eagan High School
6
8:00am - 1:30pm
Chess Team
@Student Commons
Chess Tournament No Set up needed by custodians.
8:00am - 1:30pm
Chess Team
@Room 080
Chess Tournament Gathering room
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@TBA
Merrill Area Recreation Complex
$100 for each team competing ($200 if you send boys and girls teams)
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@TBA
Merrill Area Recreation Complex
$100 for each team competing ($200 if you send boys and girls teams)
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:00am
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@
9:00am
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Oltman Middle School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
10:00am
Football: JV
@Prior Lake High School
Dan Patch Stadium, Prior Lake HS
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
7
2:30pm - 5:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Tryouts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
8
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
@Eastview High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm B
Girls Booster meetings
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Open Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Dance Team
@Room 121
Booster meeeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm A
Boys Soccer Boosters
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Cheer Team
@Room 122
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
9
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:00am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Food Service
@Lec Rm A
Food Service Meeting
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Professional Development
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Room 080
Space for teams.
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team
@Lec Rm B
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Gathering in the cave area
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Lec Rm A
Pre Season meeting
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Eagan High School
7:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Life Time Fitness
10
7:00am - 1:00pm
Blood Drive
@Stadium Parking Lot
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
7:25am - 12:31pm
PSAT
Periods 1-4
2:30pm - 6:00pm
CPI Training
@Student Commons
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer
@Auxiliary Gym
Soccer Teams
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling
@Lec Rm B
Wrestling boosters
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@Lec Rm A
Boys Booster Meeting
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@Lec Rm B
Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Senior Party
@Room 121
Planning Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm C
Girls Booster meeting
11
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Football
@Gymnasium - South & Center Courts
Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Spanish
@Student Commons
Club meeting
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Continuing Ed
@Room 080
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country
@Student Commons
Pasta Feeds
4:00pm
Football: 9A
(Changed)
@Eagan High School
4:00pm
Football: 10A
(Changed)
@Eastview High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
Pasta Feed -FB
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Rosemount High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
@Rosemount High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Lec Rm B
Coach
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Golf
@Lec Rm A
Boys Golf Trip info meeting
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Lec Rm B
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Rosemount High School
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Wrestling
@Room 121
Wrestling with youth coaches
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Youth Basketball Coaches Clinic
12
2:15pm - 3:00pm
French Club
@Student Commons
Kick off meeting
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Eagan High School
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Eagan High School
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Awards Ceremony for SSC Cross Country Championships!
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show
7:00pm
Football: V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
13
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
10:00am
Football: JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Fall Play
@Theater
Fall Show
7:45pm - 8:30pm
Fall Play
@Student Commons
Concessions
14
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
15
7:00am - 7:25am
LINK
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:15pm - 2:45pm
LINK
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:30pm
Football: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Eastview High School
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm C
Team Meeting
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
@Eastview High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Open Gym
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Basketball
@Room 124
Boys Basketball Booster meetings
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country
@Lec Rm A
Girls Booster Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Drumline
@
Multiple Location
Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
First Robotics
@
Multiple Location
Team Meeting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Hockey
@Lec Rm B
Girls Pre-Try out Meeting
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
16
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Football: 9A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
Pasta Feed -FB
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Burnsville High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Room 080
Space for teams.
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Volleyball
@Multi-Purpose Room
Senior Recognition event
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
@Eagan High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Eagan High School
17
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
3:30pm
Football: 10A
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
4:00pm
Football: 10B
(Cancelled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Football: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Lakeville North High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lakeville North High School
Stadium; Turf & Track
18
7:00am - 10:00pm
Custodial
@Student Commons
Cleaning
10:00am
Football: JV
@Eagan High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Room 080
Space for teams.
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: 10A
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Eagan High School
19
7:00am - 10:00pm
Custodial
@Student Commons
Cleaning
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
20
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:30am
Volleyball: V
@Chaska High School
21
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
22
2:15pm - 3:45pm
Special Education
@Lec Rm C
Presentation
2:20pm - 3:00pm
Department Coordinators
@Conf Rm D
Meeting
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Kitchen Managers
@232
Collections training
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Room 186
costume work time
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
open gym
23
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
7:00am - 7:25am
Interact
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@University of Minnesota
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Room 186
costume work time
5:30pm - 8:00pm
EAA
@Wrestling Rm
Wrestling
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Prior Lake High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Dakota Hills Middle School
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Swimming/Diving
@Student Commons
Gathering in the cave area
6:00pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
(Cancelled)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Education
@Room 72
CAD and 3D printing grades 6-8 and Websitte Camp
6:30pm - 7:30pm
FAFSA Completion Night
@Library
Work Session
6:30pm - 8:30pm
FAFSA Completion Night
@Room 222
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Gymnastics
@Lec Rm A
Parent and Athlete meeting
24
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:00pm - 3:00pm
LINK
@Student Commons
Ice Cream Social
2:00pm - 3:00pm
LINK
Ice Cream Social
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Food Service
@Room 080
Menus, Offer vs. Serve and Allergens
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Soccer
@Lec Rm C
Girls Team Meeting
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country
@Student Commons
Pasta Feeds
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Football
@Lec Rm C
Football Booster Meeting
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
25
6:30am - 7:20am
Baseball
@Lec Rm A
Informational Meeting
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Speech
@Lec Rm C
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Student Commons
Pasta Feed -FB
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
@St. Paul Humboldt High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Room 080
Space for teams.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Swimming/Diving
@Lec Rm C
Boys Swim and Dive Kick off meeting Meeting at 6:30
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Education
@Room 72
Basics of Robot building grades 8-12 with Dave Hendricksen
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Student Commons
Kick off meeting - Softball
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Eagan High School
26
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Football
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Woodbury High School
27
ACT
9:00am - 5:00pm
Community Education
@Room 72
Fun With Drones grades 8-12 with Dave Hendricksen
9:00am - 4:00pm
Robotics Team
@Graphics Lab - Room 165
9:00am - 5:00pm
Robotics Team
@Student Commons
Drone Workshop
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
12:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Buffalo Community Middle School
9:00-Pool opens 10:00am to 12:00pm Warmups. Flights TBA based on the # of divers.
28
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
29
6:30am - 7:25am
LINK
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
7:25am - 2:15pm
Choir
@Theater
Choir Rehearsal
2:15pm - 3:15pm
LINK
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
@Rochester Friedell Middle School
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Choir Concert
@Theater
Choir Concert 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Choir
@Student Commons
Reception following concert
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
open gym
30
6:40am - 7:20am
Faith Club
@Lec Rm A
2:25pm - 2:45pm
Basketball
@Lec Rm C
Boys Basketball Preseason meeting
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
PLAY BUILD
@Theater
Encore Build
4:30pm
Z - Adapted Soccer (C.I.): V
(Changed)
@North High School - St. Paul
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@Student Commons
PAC Dance Kick Off
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball
@Room 080
Space for teams.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team
@Auxiliary Gym
Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Education
@Room 72
CAD and 3 D Printing with grades 6-8 with Dave Hendricksen
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Safety Ed
@Auditorium
Parent Meeting Point of Impact Meeting
31
7:00am - 7:25am
Student Government
@Lec Rm C
Meeting
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Auxiliary Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 5:00pm
PLAY BUILD
@Theater
Encore Build
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer PI: V
@Eastview High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
;