Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Interact Club Meeting | |
Interact Club Meeting | ||
2:20pm- 3:00pm |
Conf Rm D
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. District Quad |
District Quad | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-18) | vs. Lakeville South
Game will be played at the Dundas Dome |
Game will be played at the Dundas Dome | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-18) | vs. Lakeville South
Game will be played at the Dundas Dome |
Game will be played at the Dundas Dome | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-18) | vs. Lakeville South
Game will be played at the Dundas Dome |
Game will be played at the Dundas Dome | ||
3:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
3:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. $110 per gender team or $220 for both boys and girls teams (apr_24_ehs_invite.doc) |
$110 per gender team or $220 for both boys and girls teams (apr_24_ehs_invite.doc) | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..(apr_24_ehs_invite.doc) |
(apr_24_ehs_invite.doc) | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-18) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Farmington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Farmington |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
Student Commons
Robotics Banquet. Set up at 5:00 banquet at 6:30 | |
Robotics Banquet. Set up at 5:00 banquet at 6:30 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Children's Chorus | |
Children's Chorus | ||
6:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-09-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun |
Shotgun | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Lec Rm A
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | |
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | ||
3:30pm | The Edge Performance | |
The Edge Performance | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Rm
Yoga Session | |
Yoga Session | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
EAA Track Practices | |
EAA Track Practices | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Track
Track | |
Track | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Volleyball IM | |
Volleyball IM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec Rm A
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00am- 7:25am |
Lec Rm C
MEEETING | |
MEEETING | ||
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun start |
Shotgun start | ||
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start |
Shotgun Start | ||
2:10pm- 2:45pm |
Lec Rm C
MEEETING | |
MEEETING | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-18) | vs. Apple Valley
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-18) | vs. Apple Valley
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-21-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Burnsville |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Burnsville |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
District Banquet and Awards | |
District Banquet and Awards | ||
5:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-21-18) | vs. Apple Valley |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Post Secondary Planning Parent Presentation | |
Post Secondary Planning Parent Presentation | ||
7:30pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Conf Rm A
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm | vs. Highland Park | |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-26-18) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-26-18) | vs. Burnsville |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Burnsville |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Stadium
EAA Track and Field | |
EAA Track and Field | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Lec Rm A
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | |
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm | ENCORE! The Edge Performance | |
ENCORE! The Edge Performance | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) Set up gym | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) Set up gym | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm | MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) Set up Gym | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) Set up Gym | ||
7:45pm- 8:45pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm | MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Room 080
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Stadium
EAA Track and Field | |
EAA Track and Field | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
12:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
12:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
3:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-18-18) | vs. Chaska |
3:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-18-18) | vs. Chaska |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Lec Rm A
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | |
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | ||
7:00pm | ENCORE! The Edge Performance | |
ENCORE! The Edge Performance | ||
7:45pm- 8:45pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Room 080
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | |
MYAS Basketball Tournament - (Boys Boosters) | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lec Rm A
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | |
ENCORE (homeroom for children's chorus) | ||
3:00pm | ENCORE! The Edge Performance | |
ENCORE! The Edge Performance | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Student Commons
Concessions | |
Concessions |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun |
Shotgun | ||
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun | |
Shotgun | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Lakeville South
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
3:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | New Prague Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-09-18) | vs. Eastview |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dance Studio
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Rm
Yoga Session | |
Yoga Session | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
EAA Track Practices | |
EAA Track Practices | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Track
Track | |
Track |