Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Lec Rm C
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Hoop Meeting | |
Hoop Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Basketball | |
Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:20am |
Lec Rm C
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Conf Rm D
CLASS | |
CLASS | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Girls Basketball Boys have a game | |
Girls Basketball Boys have a game | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:00pm- 9:30pm |
Room 080
| |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:15pm | vs. Hastings | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lec Rm B
FRC | |
FRC | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lec Rm A
Pre Season Meeting | |
Pre Season Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:15pm | vs. Hastings | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Room 121
Meet Prep meeting | |
Meet Prep meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Boys Basketball Wrestling match | |
Boys Basketball Wrestling match | ||
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Student Commons
2220 Team | |
2220 Team | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South
Diving at McGuire Middle School at 5:00 p.m. | |
Diving at McGuire Middle School at 5:00 p.m. | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount
RAAA 4th Grade Night | |
RAAA 4th Grade Night | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shakopee
4:00 Weigh-in in the wresting room 5:00- A Vs B Eagan Vs. Park 6:30 -C Vs B Park vs. Shakopee 7:45 - A Vs C Eagan vs. Shakopee |
4:00 Weigh-in in the wresting room 5:00- A Vs B Eagan Vs. Park 6:30 -C Vs B Park vs. Shakopee 7:45 - A Vs C Eagan vs. Shakopee | ||
7:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shakopee
with Park High School |
with Park High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Date Changed to 12-21-17) | vs. Lakeville South |
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
Wrestling Youth Tournament | |
Wrestling Youth Tournament | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Room 080
Wrestling Youth Tournament | |
Wrestling Youth Tournament | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Dakota Hills MS Gym
Girls Basketball | |
Girls Basketball | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Student Commons
| |
9:00am- 12:30pm | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Loppet Invite | |
Loppet Invite | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Dakota Hills MS Gym
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
1:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Maroon and Gold Invitational Gold Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 4:30 p.m. Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches Meeting: 4:45 p.m. | |
Maroon and Gold Invitational Gold Division (Main Pool) Warm up: 4:30 p.m. Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. Diving Start: TBA Coaches Meeting: 4:45 p.m. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gymnasium - North, South & Center Courts
|