Burnsville
1

Friday, November 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 5:30pmBHS Swimming GIRLS
BHS Pool location
2:45pm- 4:00pmBHS Volleyball
A70, A70 Classroom location
3:00pm- 4:30pmBHS Futsal
Gym F190 location
3:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Swimming GIRLS
Eagle Ridge Middle School - Pool location
3:15pm- 5:45pmBHS Danceline
A14 Gym, A157 Dance Studio location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBHS Speech Team
C240, C241, C242, C243 location
6:00pm- 10:30pmBHS Football
E101 Main Cafeteria location
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Section Tournamentvs. TBD  @  Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUMlocationFS
Saturday, November 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 3:00pmBHS Musical
Mraz Center location
8:00am- 11:00amBHS Swimming GIRLS
BHS Pool location
9:00am- 11:00amBHS Danceline
A14 Gym, A157 Dance Studio location
9:00am- 12:00pmBHS Drumline
BHS Gyms - All Gyms (A11-13) location
9:00am- 12:00pmBHS Drumline
Gym F190 location
9:00am- 12:00pmBHS Drumline
Gym F190 location
9:00am- 3:00pmBHS Robotics Team
BHS dungeon location
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Monday, November 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 4:00pmBHS Volleyball
A70, A70 Classroom location
3:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Swimming GIRLS
Eagle Ridge Middle School - Pool location
3:15pm- 5:45pmBHS Danceline
A14 Gym, A157 Dance Studio location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBHS Speech Team
C240, C241, C242, C243 location
4:30pm- 9:00pmBHS Soccer BOYS
E101 Main Cafeteria, E122 Commons location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Post-Season Mtg (Coaches)vs. Apple Valley, Eagan, Eastview, Farmington, Lakeville North, Lakeville South, Prior Lake, Rosemount, Shakopee

Lecture Hall

Lecture Hall

4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity Post-Season Mtg (Coaches)vs. Apple Valley, Eagan, Eastview, Farmington, Lakeville North, Prior Lake, Rosemount, Shakopee

Lecture Hall

Lecture Hall

6:00pm- 9:30pmBHS Drumline
A133 Vocal, A134 Band, A134 Gen Music Rm, A136 Band, A140 Band Room, BHS Gyms - All Gyms (A11-13) location
6:30pm- 8:30pmBHS Danceline
M100 Media Center location
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amBHS Burnsville Strong
C180 location
2:45pm- 3:45pmBHS Burnsville Strong
C180 location
2:45pm- 4:00pmBHS Volleyball
A70, A70 Classroom location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS Swimming GIRLS
Eagle Ridge Middle School - Pool location
5:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Robotics Team
BHS dungeon location
5:30pm- 9:00pmBHS Wrestling
A26 Health Room location
6:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Danceline
A14 Gym, A157 Dance Studio location
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Swimming GIRLS
Eagle Ridge Middle School - Pool location
3:15pm- 5:45pmBHS Danceline
A14 Gym, A157 Dance Studio location
6:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Robotics Team
BHS dungeon location
Thursday, November 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 11:00pmBHS Musical
A133 Vocal, A134 Band, A134 Gen Music Rm, A136 Band, A140 Band Room, Mraz Center, Mraz Foyer, Music LRC location
3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS Swimming GIRLS
Eagle Ridge Middle School - Pool location
3:15pm- 5:45pmBHS Danceline
A14 Gym, A157 Dance Studio location
5:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Robotics Team
BHS dungeon location
5:00pmIce Hockey: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Tartan Senior
 @ Tartan Arena location
6:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Cheerleading
Gym F190 location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

vs. Tartan Senior
 @ Tartan Arena location