Farmington

Farmington

Saturday, February 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amWrestling: JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:40am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       3:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
1:00pmIce Hockey: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rosemount
3:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rosemount

Pep Band

Pep Band
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:40pm
Dismissal:  3:45pm
Return:       4:05pm

vs. Rosemount
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:05pm
Dismissal:  9:15pm
Return:       9:40pm

vs. Rosemount

Pep Band

Pep Band
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Monday, February 3, 2020
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:30amNordic Skiing: Girls Varsity Section 1 Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Hyland Park Reservelocation
9:30amNordic Skiing: Girls JV Section 1 Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Hyland Park Reservelocation
9:30amNordic Skiing: Boys Varsity Section 1 Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Hyland Park Reservelocation
9:30amNordic Skiing: Boys JV Section 1 Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Hyland Park Reservelocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  6:00pm
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Lakeville North
 @  Century Middle Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 10A Game

vs. Lakeville North
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 10A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  6:00pm
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Lakeville North
4:30pmAdapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

Winona Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted
 @  McGuire Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Lakeville North
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 9B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  6:00pm
Return:       6:15pm

vs. Lakeville North
 @  Century Middle Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Lakeville North
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Lakeville North
5:30pmMock Trial: Varsity Region Tourney

vs. TBD
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Eagan
 @  Eagan High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming/Diving: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. Rosemount
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Lakeville North
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Lakeville North

Streamed at LNPanthers.live

Streamed at LNPanthers.live
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmIce Hockey: Girls Varsity Section 1AA Tournament

vs. Rochester Mayo
 @  Schmitz-Maki Ice Arenalocation
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Date Changed to 01-07-20)

vs. Maple Grove
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 9A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Apple Valley
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 10A GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Apple Valley
4:30pmAdapted Floor Hockey (C.I.): Varsity Game

Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 9B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Apple Valley
5:00pmIce Hockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:50pm
Dismissal:  3:55pm
Return:       4:05pm

vs. Lakeville South
 @  Lakeville Hasse Arenalocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Apple Valley
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:45pm
Dismissal:  8:30pm
Return:       8:45pm

vs. Apple Valley

Youth Night-Team 7A

Youth Night-Team 7A
7:00pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  9:15pm
Return:       9:25pm

vs. Lakeville South
 @  Lakeville Hasse Arenalocation
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 10A Game

vs. Apple Valley
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Woodbury
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Apple Valley
5:30pmWrestling: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       8:30pm

vs. Burnsville
 @  Burnsville High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Apple Valley
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity Match

vs. Burnsville  @  Burnsville High School