Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-19) | vs. Lakeville South
Team Tournament |
Team Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:00pm | vs. New Prague Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:30pm | St. Paul Johnson Adapted vs. Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Rosemount |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Rosemount |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Rosemount
Senior Night |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Lakeville South
Team Tournament |
Team Tournament | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hastings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville Kenwood | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Burnsville |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville Century |
4:00pm | vs. Northfield Middle School
vs Northfield Maroon | |
vs Northfield Maroon | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
vs Prior Lake Gold | |
vs Prior Lake Gold | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Burnsville |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. West Fargo
@ TBA | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Cannon Falls High School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Rescheduled to 10-07-19) | vs. Eastview |
12:00pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
1:30pm | vs. Rochester Mayo | |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Mayo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shakopee East Junior
vs Shakopee Red |
vs Shakopee Red | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Eastview |
4:00pm | vs. Northfield Middle School
vs Northfield Maroon | |
vs Northfield Maroon | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cannon Falls | |
4:00pm | vs. Cannon Falls @ Cannon Falls High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Faribault | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Eastview |