Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rosemount |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Rosemount |
6:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Rosemount |
Pyramid Choir performing before the game Irishettes Perform at halftime |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Edina | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Maroon & Gold Invite | |
Maroon & Gold Invite | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | |
Tiger Divison (Scoreboard Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Bronze Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming and Diving Warm up: 8:15 a.m. * Swimming Start: 9:15 a.m. * Diving Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 8:45 a.m. Maroon Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warm up: 12:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 1:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 12:45 p.m. Gold Divison (Main Pool) * Swimming Warmup: 4:30 p.m. * Swimming Start: 5:30 p.m. * Diving Warmup and Start: TBA * Coaches Meeting 4:45 p.m. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:10am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:00AM - March In; 11:15AM - Competition Begins |
11:00AM - March In; 11:15AM - Competition Begins | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:00AM - March In; 11:15AM - Competition Begins | |
11:00AM - March In; 11:15AM - Competition Begins | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:40am
| vs. Owatonna |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna High School |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Owatonna @ Owatonna High School |
3:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lakeville South |
6:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Prior Lake |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Irishettes Perform at halftime