Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
11:30am | vs. Saint Thomas Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee times moved up to 1:30pm for first group. | |
Tee times moved up to 1:30pm for first group. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-21) | vs. Lakeville Kenwood |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Shakopee High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
WJR Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:39am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
2:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eagan |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. True Team Meet | |
True Team Meet | ||
3:45pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Northfield Gold @ Shakopee West Middle School |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rosemount
Just a note regarding the field location - the best way to get to the field is to enter through the Rosemount Community Center parking lot and drive straight back towards the dome. |
Just a note regarding the field location - the best way to get to the field is to enter through the Rosemount Community Center parking lot and drive straight back towards the dome. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
7:30pm | vs. Rosemount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. T-Time Event - Arrival time will depend on T-time, we will have designated times for range & putting green. | |
T-Time Event - Arrival time will depend on T-time, we will have designated times for range & putting green. | ||
1:50pm | vs. Eagan | |
2:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
2:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville
@
Shakopee High School 2 5-inning games starting at 4 pm. |
2 5-inning games starting at 4 pm. | ||
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-21) | vs. Burnsville
Field 2 |
Field 2 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Two Rivers @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:45pm | vs. Eagan
We are hoping our JV team can play your 10 A team. | |
We are hoping our JV team can play your 10 A team. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Lakeville |
4:00pm | vs. Orono @ Orono High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Orono @ Shakopee High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Northfield Maroon @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-21) | vs. Farmington
Field A |
Field A | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-21) | vs. Farmington |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm | vs. Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS) | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Burnsville
Field 1 |
Field 1 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-26-21) | vs. Lakeville McGuire |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-14-21) | vs. Chaska |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-14-21) | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee High School |
4:45pm |
(Date Changed to 05-26-21) | vs. Farmington
Field A |
Field A | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Farmington |