Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-21) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eagan |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ K-M High School | |
Skin/ Weigh In at 4:00 5:00 Owatonna Vs KM 6:30 Owatonna Vs Shakopee 8:00 Shakopee Vs KM | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
K-M High School Skin/ Weigh In at 4:00 5:00 Owatonna Vs KM 6:30 Owatonna Vs Shakopee 8:00 Shakopee Vs KM | |
Skin/ Weigh In at 4:00 5:00 Owatonna Vs KM 6:30 Owatonna Vs Shakopee 8:00 Shakopee Vs KM | ||
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Warm Ups will begin at 4:30pm | |
Warm Ups will begin at 4:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Shakopee High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnetonka H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 4:00pm | ||
10:00am | vs. Prior Lake | |
10:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Farmington |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Farmington |
12:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Farmington |
2:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Prior Lake |
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Farmington @ Shakopee High School |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-21) | vs. Rosemount |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North @ Shakopee High School | |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. TBD
Section Team Tournament 5:00 - #4 seed vs #5 seed 15 Minutes after - #4/$5 winner vs Shakopee | |
Section Team Tournament 5:00 - #4 seed vs #5 seed 15 Minutes after - #4/$5 winner vs Shakopee |
5:00 Owatonna Vs KM
6:30 Owatonna Vs Shakopee
8:00 Shakopee Vs KM