Skip to content
Shakopee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Prior Lake High School
2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
3
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Apple Valley High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
4
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@The Ponds
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@The Ponds
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@The Ponds
Ponds Park- Prior Lake
TBD
Cross Country: B/JV
@The Ponds
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Apple Valley High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Apple Valley High School
Apple Valley Stadium
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Apple Valley High School
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Pool
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Apple Valley High School
Apple Valley Stadium
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
9
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Oaks Middle School
10
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Burnsville High School
Soccer Field- East
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUM
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Burnsville High School
Soccer Field- West
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Burnsville High School
PATES STADIUM
7:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
11
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
Eagan 9B @ Shakopee 9A
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts
5:20pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
Shakopee 9A
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
12
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Shakopee High School
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
9:45am
Cross Country: B/V
@Shakopee High School
9:45pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Shakopee High School
13
14
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Prior Lake High School
Soccer Field #2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Prior Lake High School
Soccer Field #1
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Prior Lake High School
Soccer Field #2
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Prior Lake High School
Soccer Field #1
15
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Rosemount High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
7:30pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Lakeville- Kenwood Trail Middle School
16
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts
17
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eastview High School
Field 7
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Eastview High School
Field 7
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eastview High School
Lightning Stadium - Turf 1
18
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:55am
Cross Country: G/V
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
9:55am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@
Tennis Courts
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Pool
19
20
21
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Twin Oaks Middle School
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Shakopee High School
Field 2
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Shakopee High School
Field 1
22
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lakeville South High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lakeville North High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lakeville South High School
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lakeville South High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakeville South High School
23
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts
24
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
5:20pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
25
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Rosemount High School
Field 6
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Rosemount High School
Field 9
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Metcalf Middle School
Tennis Courts
5:20pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Rosemount High School
Field 6
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Rosemount High School
Field 9
26
27
28
4:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Farmington High School
East practice field 1
4:00pm
Soccer: G/10A
@Lakeville- Steve Michaud Park
Field Deck #7
Shakopee 10A Team
5:20pm
Soccer: B/10A
@Farmington High School
East practice field 3
29
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Eastview High School
Tennis Courts - Eastview
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
5:20pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Shakopee West Middle School
East Field (Spencer)
6:00pm
Swimming/Diving: G/V
@Virtual
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Shakopee West Middle School
Stadium - Vaughan Field
30
2:30pm - 3:30pm
DECA Meeting
@High School - SW 116 (desks)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/10A
@Shakopee West Middle School
Tennis Courts
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
PT Conferences
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?