Skip to content
Shakopee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@St. Olaf College
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@St. Olaf College
6:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
Section Playoffs - - Finals
3
4
2:30pm - 4:30pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Farmington High School
Lecture Hall
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Farmington High School
Lecture Hall
5
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
3:45pm
EC Building Event
@EC - Media Center
6
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
7
12:30pm
EJH Student Early Relaese
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:30pm
JC Early Release Day
@
1:45pm - 4:00pm
ROER
@
Multiple Location
8
7:30am - 4:00pm
JC Teacher Planning Day/No School
@Entire Building - Jackson Elem
8:00am - 4:00pm
RO I
@
Multiple Location
9
10
11
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/JV
@
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/JV
@
2:30pm - 4:30pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
12
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
JC PTO Meeting
@JC - Gifford Cluster
6:30pm - 8:00pm
EC PTO Meeting
@EC - Cafe/Commons
7:00pm - 8:00pm
SP PTO
@
Multiple Location
13
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
14
2:30pm - 4:30pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Lakeville Hasse Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Lakeville Hasse Arena
15
2:30pm - 6:00pm
West M.S. Movie Night
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 10:00pm
SW PTO Movie Night
@SW - gym
5:30pm - 9:30pm
EC Bingo Night
@EC - Cafe/Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BING
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SP PTO Bingo Night
@
Multiple Location
16
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Shakopee Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
17
18
4:00am - 11:00pm
Dental Clinics
@WJR Auditorium
2:30pm - 4:30pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
19
4:00am - 11:00pm
Dental Clinics
@WJR Auditorium
4:00am - 11:00pm
Dental Clinics
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
3:30pm - 8:00pm
JC Parent/Student Conferences
@Entire Building - Jackson Elem
3:30pm - 7:30pm
SP Conferences
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 9:00pm
SP Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
EC Conferences
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Shakopee Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
20
4:00am - 11:00pm
Dental Clinics
@WJR Auditorium
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
4:00pm - 11:00pm
ROMu
@
Multiple Location
21
4:00am - 11:00pm
Dental Clinics
@WJR Auditorium
2:30pm - 4:30pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 8:00pm
JC Parent/Student Conferences
@Entire Building - Jackson Elem
3:30pm - 7:30pm
SP Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
EC Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
SW Conferences
@Entire Building - Sweeney Elem.
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Victoria Ice Arena
6:30pm - 11:00pm
RO Music Program
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Victoria Ice Arena
22
4:00am - 11:00pm
Dental Clinics
@WJR Auditorium
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
23
9:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
24
25
2:30pm - 4:30pm
EJSS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 8:00pm
JC Parent/Student Conferences
@Entire Building - Jackson Elem
3:30pm - 7:30pm
SP Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
EC Conferences
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
SW Conferences
@Entire Building - Sweeney Elem.
26
2:30pm - 5:00pm
EJ YMCA - Targeted Service
@EJR - 227 - Collab Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
4:15pm
Basketball: G/10A
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Shakopee Ice Arena
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@New Prague Community Center/Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
7:00pm
Fall Dance Team: V
@Eastview High School
Varsity Jazz
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@New Prague Community Center/Arena
27
28
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/10A
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Armstrong High School
30
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hastings High School
Hastings Raider Duals
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Hastings High School
Hastings Raider Duals
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Shakopee Ice Arena
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Fine Arts
PT Conferences
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?