Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee High School |
3:00pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
5:15pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:20pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
$150.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/24) - Click on cross country - scroll to Irish Invite - click on “Coaches: click here to enter online” Concessions Available - Awards Given Send Payment to: Chris Harder Rosemount High School 3335 142nd St. W. Rosemount, MN 55068 Contact Info: (chris.harder@district196.org/ 612-845-2498) | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $150.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/24) - Click on cross country - scroll to Irish Invite - click on “Coaches: click here to enter online” Concessions Available - Awards Given Send Payment to: Chris Harder Rosemount High School 3335 142nd St. W. Rosemount, MN 55068 Contact Info: (chris.harder@district196.org/ 612-845-2498) | |
$150.00 per Gender (Fee includes Varsity and JV) Events: 8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under) 8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under) 8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under) 10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants) 10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) 11:15 Boys V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants) Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/24) - Click on cross country - scroll to Irish Invite - click on “Coaches: click here to enter online” Concessions Available - Awards Given Send Payment to: Chris Harder Rosemount High School 3335 142nd St. W. Rosemount, MN 55068 Contact Info: (chris.harder@district196.org/ 612-845-2498) | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-16-19) | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30pm | ||
9:00am- 7:00pm |
SP - 121
more.. | |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. New Prague |
4:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. New Prague |
4:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm | vs. Como Park @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Como Park @ Shakopee West Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. New Prague | |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. New Prague |
7:00pm | vs. New Prague |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Orono @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Orono | |
4:30pm | vs. Orono @ Shakopee West Middle School |
Events:
8:05am RAAA Youth Girls Mile (6th and under)
8:15 RAAA Youth Boys Mile (6th and under)
8:45 Boys JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants)
9:10 Girls JV (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants)
9:35 Boys 9th (2 miles) (9th grade and under)
10:00 Girls C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants)
10:25 Boys C (2 miles) (unlimited Entrants)
10:50 Girls V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants)
11:15 Boys V (2 miles) (limit 10 Entrants)
Enter online at www.raceberryjam.com (By 8/24)
- Click on cross country - scroll to Irish Invite - click on “Coaches: click here to enter online”
Concessions Available - Awards Given
Send Payment to: Chris Harder
Rosemount High School
3335 142nd St. W.
Rosemount, MN 55068
Contact Info: (chris.harder@district196.org/ 612-845-2498)