Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
EJR - Cafe/Commons
more.. | |||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
WJR - 110
more.. | |||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
PR - 100
more.. | |||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
JC - Dean Cluster
more.. | |||
3:15pm- 7:30pm | ||||
3:15pm- 7:30pm | ||||
3:15pm | Set-Up for SP Good to Go Packing | |||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
SP - Maple Cluster
| |||
5:00pm | Tear Down for SP Good to Go Packing | |||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||||
3:45pm- 10:00pm |
RO - 101 (Music)
more.. 5th Grade Band Program | |||
5th Grade Band Program | ||||
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-23-18) | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School | ||
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-23-18) | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
SW - gym
| |||
6:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Section Diving - Prelims and Finals | |||
Section Diving - Prelims and Finals | ||||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-23-18) | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
Section Quarter-Finals | |||
Section Quarter-Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen
2/23 game to replace Eagan who does not have a 9A girls team. |
2/23 game to replace Eagan who does not have a 9A girls team. | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-18) | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School |
4:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:30pm | vs. TBD
@
Shakopee High School Section Individual Tournament | |
Section Individual Tournament | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-18) | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Section Swim Finals | |
Section Swim Finals | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
SW - gym
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-18) | vs. Eagan @ Shakopee High School |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. TBD
@
Shakopee High School Section Individual Tournament | |
Section Individual Tournament | ||
12:00pm | vs. TBD
Section Semi-Finals | |
Section Semi-Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
EJR - Cafe/Commons
more.. | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
WJR - 110
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
PR - 127
more.. | |
3:00pm |
WJR - 100
more.. | |
3:00pm |
WJR - 100
more.. | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
SW - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
JC - Dean Cluster
more.. | |
3:15pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee High School | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee High School | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
EC - Media Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake @ Shakopee High School | |
8:30pm- 10:00pm |
SW - gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
PR - 127
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
SW - gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Edina
Section Quarter Finals | |
Section Quarter Finals | ||
8:00pm | vs. TBD
Section Final | |
Section Final |