Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 10:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Library - All
DEBATE | |
DEBATE | ||
9:00am | vs. Lakeville North | |
11:15am | vs. Burnsville | |
12:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 12:50pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Prayer | |
Prayer | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Dept. | |
Dance Dept. | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Boys Swim | |
Boys Swim | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - South Commons
Boys Swim/Dive Hegge Pizza Distribution - Jennifer Kindseth | |
Boys Swim/Dive Hegge Pizza Distribution - Jennifer Kindseth | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
7:00pm | vs. Owatonna
Steele Country Four Seasons Centre - East Rink | |
Steele Country Four Seasons Centre - East Rink | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 12:50pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Prayer | |
Prayer | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm | Beyonds Practice | |
Beyonds Practice | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Freestyle/Classic |
Freestyle/Classic | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Freestyle/Classic |
Freestyle/Classic | ||
5:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Library - All
more.. Debate | |
Debate | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shakopee High School Varsity and JV Kick | |
Varsity and JV Kick | ||
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 12:50pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Prayer | |
Prayer | ||
2:00pm- 11:59pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
ON STAGE | |
ON STAGE | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
Spring Field Reservation Meeting | |
Spring Field Reservation Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
SpEd meeting | |
SpEd meeting | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ASL CLUB | |
ASL CLUB | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-09-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 12-09-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-09-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 12-09-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-09-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:20am |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Custodial Interviews | |
Custodial Interviews | ||
11:20am- 12:50pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Prayer | |
Prayer | ||
2:00pm- 11:59pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Space Reservations | |
Space Reservations | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-08-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:15pm | vs. Stillwater | |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 12-08-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-08-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-08-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Library - All
Debate Practice | |
Debate Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater
Jersey Night RAAA K-2nd Grade | |
Jersey Night RAAA K-2nd Grade | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-08-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 12:50pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Prayer | |
Prayer | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Custodial Interviews | |
Custodial Interviews | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
RHS - Room 228
DEBATE | |
DEBATE | ||
2:00pm- 11:59pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Space Reservations | |
Space Reservations | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Library - All
Debate Practice | |
Debate Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Muslim Student Assoc | |
Muslim Student Assoc | ||
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-22) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rd. 1 AV v. LN & BV v. RM Rd. 2 AV v. RM & BV v. LN |
Rd. 1 AV v. LN & BV v. RM Rd. 2 AV v. RM & BV v. LN | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 01-25-22) | vs. Lakeville North |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-22) | vs. Lakeville North |