Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
5:30pm- 9:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Delano |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Jazz (3 different tris) |
Varsity Jazz (3 different tris) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:00pm | Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley/Rosemount | |
5:00pm | Lakeville South vs. Apple Valley/Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Shakopee
@ Virtual |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skin Checks - Weigh In's 4:00 if we have three teams otherwise start will be moved to 5:30 and 7:00 | |
Skin Checks - Weigh In's 4:00 if we have three teams otherwise start will be moved to 5:30 and 7:00 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm- 9:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-21) | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | MAP Reboot Planning Mtg |
MAP Reboot Planning Mtg | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burnsville |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
1:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville North |