Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Burnsville, Rosemount, Eastview, and Northfield start at 2:35pm | |
Burnsville, Rosemount, Eastview, and Northfield start at 2:35pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview
@ Virtual | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 7:30pm |
RHS - Room 228
Debate | |
Debate | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 6:30pm |
RHS - Room 228
Debate | |
Debate | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
10:00am | vs. Shakopee | |
10:00am | vs. Hopkins | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Skin Checks/Weigh Ins at 9:00 am | |
Skin Checks/Weigh Ins at 9:00 am | ||
10:00am | vs. Hopkins | |
12:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
2:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:00am |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling | |
Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | 9th Grade Wrestling Practice | |
9th Grade Wrestling Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |