Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Fall Training Season | |
Volleyball Fall Training Season | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North
Field 1 |
Field 1 | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:20pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:15pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:55am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:55am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Fall Training Season | |
Volleyball Fall Training Season | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Aux Gym
Cheer - Varsity | |
Cheer - Varsity | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 10-10-20) | vs. Lakeville North
Field 1 |
Field 1 | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-10-20) | vs. Lakeville North
Field 1 |
Field 1 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm | vs. TBD
RHS 9A vs 9B | |
RHS 9A vs 9B | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBD
Field 1 - Rosemount 9A vs 9B | |
Field 1 - Rosemount 9A vs 9B | ||
4:00pm | Rosemount Green vs. Apple Valley | |
4:00pm | Rosemount Blue vs. Burnsville @ Metcalf Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South
@ Virtual | |
5:20pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:20pm | vs. Farmington
Field 1 | |
Field 1 | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00am | District 196 Warrior Run | |
District 196 Warrior Run | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Aux Gym
Cheer - Varsity | |
Cheer - Varsity | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Fall Training Season | |
Volleyball Fall Training Season | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading | |
Cheerleading | ||
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-10-20) | vs. Lakeville North
Field 1 |
Field 1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Fall Training Season | |
Volleyball Fall Training Season | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Field 6 | |
Field 6 | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eagan |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Field 2 - Irishettes Dance | |
Field 2 - Irishettes Dance | ||
5:20pm | vs. Prior Lake
Field 6 | |
Field 6 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Prior Lake
Field 2 - Irishettes Dance | |
Field 2 - Irishettes Dance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Fall Training Season | |
Volleyball Fall Training Season | ||
4:00pm | Rosemount Green vs. Burnsville @ Metcalf Middle School | |
4:00pm | Eagan vs. Rosemount Blue |