Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Company | |
Dance Company | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm- 10:00pm | Girls BB Meeting | |
Girls BB Meeting | ||
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
Streamed at LNPanthers.live | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Performing Arts Center
more.. RHS Instrumental Solo and Ensemble Concert | |
RHS Instrumental Solo and Ensemble Concert | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
Wild Cat Connections before Adapted Game | |
Wild Cat Connections before Adapted Game | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Band Concert Rehearsal | |
Band Concert Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
Listening Event | |
Listening Event | ||
5:30pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-25-20) | Owatonna Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Girls SSC Basketball Meeting | |
Girls SSC Basketball Meeting | ||
6:00pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:55am- 7:15am |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Spanish Honor Society | |
Spanish Honor Society | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Girls BB Meeting | |
Girls BB Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Band Concert Rehearsal | |
Band Concert Rehearsal | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-20) | Owatonna Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
Speech | |
Speech | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Band Booster | |
Band Booster |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
District Sub Training | |
District Sub Training | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:30pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm | vs. Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
District Sub Training | |
District Sub Training | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Boys Track Meeting | |
Boys Track Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Boys Lacrosse | |
Boys Lacrosse | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
Speech | |
Speech |