Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
more.. Band | |
Band | ||
9:00am | vs. New Prague | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh in and Skin checks 8:45 am Matches start at 10:00 am $175.00 JV and V | |
Weigh in and Skin checks 8:45 am Matches start at 10:00 am $175.00 JV and V | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh in and Skin checks 8:45 am Matches start at 10:00 am $175.00 JV and V | |
Weigh in and Skin checks 8:45 am Matches start at 10:00 am $175.00 JV and V | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lakeville North |
6:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lakeville North
6th, 7th, 8th grade traveling night 6th, 7th, 8th grade traveling night |
6th, 7th, 8th grade traveling night 6th, 7th, 8th grade traveling night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Girls Classic Interval Start @ 9:00am Girls Freestyle Pursuit Start @12:30pm | |
Girls Classic Interval Start @ 9:00am Girls Freestyle Pursuit Start @12:30pm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boy Classic Interval Start @ 9:30 AM Boys Freestyle Pursuit Start @ 1:15 PM | |
Boy Classic Interval Start @ 9:30 AM Boys Freestyle Pursuit Start @ 1:15 PM | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Boys Swim Meeting | |
Boys Swim Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wresting Practice | |
Wresting Practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Band Concert Rehearsal | |
Band Concert Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls BB Meeting | |
Girls BB Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Band Concert Rehearsal | |
Band Concert Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. New Prague Adapted | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
6:00pm | vs. Apple Valley/Eastview | |
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
Speech | |
Speech | ||
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Pep Band | |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
PSEO Family Meeting | |
PSEO Family Meeting | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
District Sub Training | |
District Sub Training | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
PSEO Family Meeting | |
PSEO Family Meeting | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Turf Meeting | |
Turf Meeting | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
District Sub Training | |
District Sub Training | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm | Beyonds Banquet | |
Beyonds Banquet | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Q Comp Specialist Rubric Review Team | |
Q Comp Specialist Rubric Review Team | ||
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | Burnsville/Farmington/Lakeville Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
Speech | |
Speech | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Studio
Dance Company | |
Dance Company | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee
7th Grade A and B Traveling Night | |
7th Grade A and B Traveling Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Performing Arts Center
more.. One Act | |
One Act |