Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Hope Academy
@ TBD | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
| |
Senior Party Fundraiser Distribution - Braids (bread) Shelly Larson 952-465-2736 | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
Section Championship | |
Section Championship | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Spring Awards Meeting | |
Spring Awards Meeting | ||
2:20pm- 3:30pm |
RHS - Room 228
| |
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Boys BB Prctice | |
Boys BB Prctice | ||
5:30pm | South Washington County Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
SPEECH | |
SPEECH | ||
6:30pm | Minneapolis Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Boys BB Prctice | |
Boys BB Prctice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Capital Outlay Meeting | |
Capital Outlay Meeting | ||
2:20pm- 11:59pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
Construction per Chuck Hyatt | |
Construction per Chuck Hyatt | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
ACT Prep | |
ACT Prep | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. Burnsville | |
10:00am | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
IM Basketball | |
IM Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Girls Lacrosse Preseason Meeting - Kelsey Long | |
Girls Lacrosse Preseason Meeting - Kelsey Long |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Girls Track meeting | |
Girls Track meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Boys Track Meeting | |
Boys Track Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Boys Baseball Mtg. | |
Boys Baseball Mtg. | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Boys Tennis Booster Meeting | |
Boys Tennis Booster Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
SPEECH | |
SPEECH | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Boys Lacrosse Meeting | |
Boys Lacrosse Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
RHS Fishing Team Meeting | |
RHS Fishing Team Meeting |
Shelly Larson 952-465-2736