Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Boys BB Practice | |
Boys BB Practice | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
IM Basketball | |
IM Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
RHS - Room 228
Baseball Meeting | |
Baseball Meeting | ||
11:15am- 12:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Hwy 3/142 Intersection discussion Roback, Conboy, Waage, Manning, Storley, Tieri | |
Hwy 3/142 Intersection discussion Roback, Conboy, Waage, Manning, Storley, Tieri | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Gym Floor Meeting | |
Gym Floor Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Conference Room
Band Meeting - Stephanie Abraham | |
Band Meeting - Stephanie Abraham | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
SPEECH | |
SPEECH | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Kim Budde | |
Kim Budde | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:15pm- 9:15pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Boys BB Practice | |
Boys BB Practice | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-19) | Rochester Raiders Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Choir Room
more.. RHS Choral Vocal Clinic | |
RHS Choral Vocal Clinic | ||
4:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:30pm | Owatonna Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Flex Classroom
SPEECH | |
SPEECH | ||
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Pep Band | |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. TBD
Section Individuals | |
Section Individuals | ||
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
more.. Section Wrestling Set Up and Coaches Room | |
Section Wrestling Set Up and Coaches Room | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
4:15pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Farmington |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Apple Valley |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
6:00am | vs. TBD
Individuals | |
Individuals | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Coaches Room | |
Coaches Room |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
IM Basketball | |
IM Basketball | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Boys BB Intramural | |
Boys BB Intramural |