Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
RHS - Room 228
Union Meeting | |
Union Meeting | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Coon Rapids |
11:00am- 12:00pm | HR meeting | |
HR meeting | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes/shotgun start | |
9 holes/shotgun start | ||
1:00pm- 1:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Student Counselor Interviews (EL Summer Camp) | |
Student Counselor Interviews (EL Summer Camp) | ||
2:20pm- 4:30pm |
RHS - Room 228
Union Meeting | |
Union Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
AP Bubbling Meeting | |
AP Bubbling Meeting | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
3:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Relays |
SSC Relays | ||
3:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Relays |
SSC Relays | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Burn/Farm/Lake | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
RHS - Room 228
Girls Swim/Dive Parent/Player Meeting | |
Girls Swim/Dive Parent/Player Meeting | ||
7:30pm | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Outdoor - Track
Middle School Track Meet | |
Middle School Track Meet | ||
3:30pm | The Drowsy Chaperone - Senior Performance | |
The Drowsy Chaperone - Senior Performance | ||
3:45pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Eastview |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Band Meeting | |
Band Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Volleyball Meeting | |
Volleyball Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am | ATM | |
ATM | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
AP Bubbling Meeting | |
AP Bubbling Meeting | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. Shakopee
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeville North |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee
@
Shakopee West Middle School Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee
@
Shakopee High School Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. Shakopee
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Apple Valley |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
Senior Party Meeting - Joann Murphy | |
Senior Party Meeting - Joann Murphy | ||
7:30pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 3:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
| |
3:30pm | vs. Hastings | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:30pm | vs. Hastings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Aux Gym
Community Ed Gymnastics | |
Community Ed Gymnastics | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Erickson Courts and RMS Courts | |
Erickson Courts and RMS Courts | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Band | |
Band | ||
1:00pm | vs. Visitation
Entry Fees $120.00 Varsity(6 Players) $80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 - Check in 12:15 | |
Entry Fees $120.00 Varsity(6 Players) $80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 - Check in 12:15 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Entry Fees: $120.00 Varsity (6 Players)/$80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 pm/Check in 12:15 pm Entry Fees: $120.00 Varsity (6 Players)/$80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 pm/Check in 12:15 pm | |
Entry Fees: $120.00 Varsity (6 Players)/$80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 pm/Check in 12:15 pm Entry Fees: $120.00 Varsity (6 Players)/$80.00 JV (4 players) Shotgun Start at 1:00 pm/Check in 12:15 pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
$85.00 for 4 | |
$85.00 for 4 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Visitation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Aux Gym
Community Ed Gymnastics | |
Community Ed Gymnastics | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
more.. Football - 9th grade parent meeting | |
Football - 9th grade parent meeting | ||
5:30pm- 11:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Aux Gym
Set up for Testing | |
Set up for Testing |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Farmington
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington
One 7 inning game | |
One 7 inning game | ||
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Farmington
Double Header |
Double Header | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Prior Lake
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Prior Lake
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Prior Lake
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Prior Lake
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Shakopee |
4:30pm | South Suburban Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
RHS - Room 228
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Girls Lacrosse Meeting | |
Girls Lacrosse Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
Boys Soccer Meeting - Michelle Cloutier | |
Boys Soccer Meeting - Michelle Cloutier | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Boys Basketball Open Gym | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheer | |
Cheer |