Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm | RHS Foundation Grant Meeting | |
RHS Foundation Grant Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm | Arts Lab Senior/Students | |
Arts Lab Senior/Students | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading Practice | |
Cheerleading Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
| |
5:30pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Senior Party Chair Meeting | |
Senior Party Chair Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Booster Meetings | |
Booster Meetings | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Apple Valley
Alumni Night | |
Alumni Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:30pm | Extended Day Meeting | |
Extended Day Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington
Irishettes Perform at half time | |
Irishettes Perform at half time | ||
7:00pm | Arts Lab | |
Arts Lab |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading Practice | |
Cheerleading Practice | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Blaine | |
8:00am | vs. Blaine | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | Arts Lab | |
Arts Lab |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:30pm | Extended Day Meeting | |
Extended Day Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading Practice | |
Cheerleading Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
| |
6:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan
Pep Band/Teacher Appreciation/8th Grade Night | |
Pep Band/Teacher Appreciation/8th Grade Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:20pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Speech | |
Speech | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Cheerleading Captains Practice | |
Cheerleading Captains Practice | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Rosemount High School - A/P Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm | Extended Day Meeting | |
Extended Day Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm | YOGA | |
YOGA | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
|