Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
D170 (Band Room)
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal | |
Percussion Ensemble Rehearsal | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym D
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
A106
more.. Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Theatre
Rehearsal/Prep | |
Rehearsal/Prep | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
D170 (Band Room)
more.. Jazz Ensemble 1 Rehearsal | |
Jazz Ensemble 1 Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | Apple Valley/Rosemount vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | Apple Valley/Rosemount vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Theatre
Tech | |
Tech | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mahtomedi High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mahtomedi High School | |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
D170 (Band Room)
more.. Jazz Ensemble 2 Rehearsal | |
Jazz Ensemble 2 Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:40pm |
A106
more.. Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Theatre
Tech | |
Tech | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-16-21) | vs. Farmington
@ Virtual |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:30pm |
A106
more.. JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
12:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
1:30pm- 8:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
A106
more.. Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
F153 (Dance)
Dance Rehearsal | |
Dance Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Theatre
Rehearsal/Prep | |
Rehearsal/Prep | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
F154 (Choir Room)
more.. Cocurricular Rehearsals | |
Cocurricular Rehearsals | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 2:00pm |
Theatre
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
F153 (Dance)
Dance Rehearsal | |
Dance Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
A106
more.. JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gym D
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-15-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Jazz (3 different tris) |
Varsity Jazz (3 different tris) | ||
6:00pm | Apple Valley/Eastview vs. Prior Lake | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Youth Wrestling | |
Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville |