Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SSC Concert Choir @ Eastview HS | ||
SSC Concert Choir @ Eastview HS | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL | |
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL
State Diving Prelims | |
State Diving Prelims | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 137 (Choir)
more.. Rehearsals | |
Rehearsals | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
A101 (STEM room)
Latino Parent Leadership Group | |
Latino Parent Leadership Group | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL
State Swim Prelims | |
State Swim Prelims | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Kick Off Parent/Player Meeting | |
Kick Off Parent/Player Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm |
F155
more.. Performance | |
Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tri 3 Sale Begins on FeePay | ||
Tri 3 Sale Begins on FeePay | ||
@ Eastview | ||
@ Eastview | ||
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL
State Swim & Dive Finals | |
State Swim & Dive Finals | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Academic Wing
SSC Tournament | |
SSC Tournament | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Legacy I3 | |
Legacy I3 | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym D
Softball Clinic | |
Softball Clinic | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm |
F155
more.. Performance | |
Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 6:00pm |
Gyms ABC
Girl Scout Event | |
Girl Scout Event | ||
2:00pm |
F155
more.. Performance | |
Performance | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
Strike Dinner | |
Strike Dinner | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Chad Erikson | |
Chad Erikson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym D
more.. AVHS Baseball Clinics | |
AVHS Baseball Clinics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theatre
Auditions | |
Auditions | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-03-20) | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Info Meeting | |
Info Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gyms ABC
VAA Travel Basketball | |
VAA Travel Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Dance Booster Club Meeting | |
Dance Booster Club Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Theatre
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-02-20) | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | No school sponsored events due to election | |
No school sponsored events due to election | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ TBD | |
2.4.5.6 | ||
2.4.5.6 | ||
10:00am |
Theatre
4th Grade Demo Concert | |
4th Grade Demo Concert | ||
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
A101 (STEM room)
Legacy I3 | |
Legacy I3 | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
Talent Show Auditions | |
Talent Show Auditions | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Icettes Show- Dress Rehearsal | |
Icettes Show- Dress Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Track & Field Booster Club | |
Track & Field Booster Club |