Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Gym D
Wall Ball-Boys | |
Wall Ball-Boys | ||
2:00pm |
F155
more.. Performance | |
Performance | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Gyms ABC
AVHS Softball Captains Practice | |
AVHS Softball Captains Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Chad Erikson | |
Chad Erikson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym D
more.. AVHS Baseball Clinics | |
AVHS Baseball Clinics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-25-20) | Owatonna Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
6:00pm |
Gyms ABC
Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
Game vs St Paul Humboldt Adapted | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:00pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym D
VAA Travel Basketball | |
VAA Travel Basketball | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
Streamed at LNPanthers.live | |
Streamed at LNPanthers.live |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-24-20) | Owatonna Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
6:00pm | No school sponsored events due to Caucus Day | |
No school sponsored events due to Caucus Day | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
A101 (STEM room)
Legacy I3 | |
Legacy I3 | ||
4:30pm | St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Minneapolis Adapted | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
F159
DECA/Golf Meeting | |
DECA/Golf Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. 9th Grade football Meeting | |
9th Grade football Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SSC Concert Choir @ Eastview HS | ||
SSC Concert Choir @ Eastview HS | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
Emory (Atlanta, GA) | ||
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL | |
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL
State Diving Prelims | |
State Diving Prelims | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 137 (Choir)
more.. Rehearsals | |
Rehearsals | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
A101 (STEM room)
Latino Parent Leadership Group | |
Latino Parent Leadership Group | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL
State Swim Prelims | |
State Swim Prelims | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Kick Off Parent/Player Meeting | |
Kick Off Parent/Player Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm |
F155
more.. Performance | |
Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tri 3 Sale Begins on FeePay | ||
Tri 3 Sale Begins on FeePay | ||
@ Eastview | ||
@ Eastview | ||
TBD | TBD vs. MSHSL
State Swim & Dive Finals | |
State Swim & Dive Finals | ||
TBD | vs. MSHSL | |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Academic Wing
SSC Tournament | |
SSC Tournament | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Legacy I3 | |
Legacy I3 | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym D
Softball Clinic | |
Softball Clinic | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm |
F155
more.. Performance | |
Performance |