Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-09-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-09-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-09-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 01-09-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
F154 (Choir Room)
Booster Club Meeting | |
Booster Club Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 6:45pm |
Theatre
PSEO Meeting | |
PSEO Meeting | ||
6:00pm | Lakeville North vs. Apple Valley/Eastview | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
Theatre
| |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
A101 (STEM room)
more.. For Parents of current 9-11 graders /E3 STEM Information | |
For Parents of current 9-11 graders /E3 STEM Information | ||
7:00pm | vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
A101 (STEM room)
Legacy I3 | |
Legacy I3 | ||
6:00pm |
Gyms ABC
Game vs South Suburban Adapted | |
Game vs South Suburban Adapted | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | South Suburban Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Pre-Registration Session | ||
Pre-Registration Session | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-07-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-07-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-07-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-07-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Tech | |
Tech | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Community Room A
more.. AVHS/RHS Alpine Ski Team Meeting |
AVHS/RHS Alpine Ski Team Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
6:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview
Youth Night-Team 5B | |
Youth Night-Team 5B |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
7:30am- 11:30am | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Theatre
|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Chad Erikson | |
Chad Erikson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym D
more.. AVHS Baseball Clinics | |
AVHS Baseball Clinics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Grade 10 Pre-registration Session | ||
Grade 10 Pre-registration Session | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
Sunvitational @ Ft. Lauderdale, FL | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym D
Little Leaders Cheer Clinic | |
Little Leaders Cheer Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gyms ABC
VAA Travel Basketball | |
VAA Travel Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
A101 (STEM room)
AVHS Track & Field Booster Club | |
AVHS Track & Field Booster Club | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. FCA Huddles | |
FCA Huddles |