Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
F153 (Dance)
more.. Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:15pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
F154 (Choir Room)
more.. Choir Concerts | |
Choir Concerts | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Double Dual | |
Double Dual | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
6:00pm | Apple Valley/Eastview vs. Eagan | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Green Room
Build/Workshop | |
Build/Workshop | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity and JV High Kick |
Varsity and JV High Kick | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Community Room A
more.. Icettes Booster Club Meeting | |
Icettes Booster Club Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
A101 (STEM room)
more.. Legacy I3 | |
Legacy I3 | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theatre
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Postponed) | Schedule B | |
Schedule B | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theatre
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Build/Workshop | |
Build/Workshop | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Blake | ||
@ Blake | ||
4:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
Gymnasium | |
Gymnasium | ||
4:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym | |
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym | ||
4:00pm | TBA
MN Christmas Tournament | |
MN Christmas Tournament | ||
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym | |
Sjoberg/Flynn Gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
Gymnasium | |
Gymnasium | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
Sjoberg/Flynn Gymnasium | |
Sjoberg/Flynn Gymnasium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Blake | ||
@ Blake | ||
Snowvitational - Chanhassen High School | ||
Snowvitational - Chanhassen High School | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gyms ABC
Eagle Hot Shot Boys Basketball | |
Eagle Hot Shot Boys Basketball | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
MN Christmas Tournament | |
MN Christmas Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Anoka High School | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. SSC Championships (Varsity and JV High Kick, Varsity, JV and B-Squad Jazz) | |
SSC Championships (Varsity and JV High Kick, Varsity, JV and B-Squad Jazz) | ||
1:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
3:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lakeville North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Snowvitational - Chanhassen High School | ||
Snowvitational - Chanhassen High School | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
C. Erikson | |
C. Erikson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Theatre
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
AVHS Girls Basketball Team Dinner | |
AVHS Girls Basketball Team Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre Lobby
Winter Concert Bake Sale | |
Winter Concert Bake Sale | ||
7:00pm |
Theatre
Holiday Choir Concert | |
Holiday Choir Concert |