Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Lakeville North | ||
@ Lakeville North | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Theatre
Tech Build | |
Tech Build | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
AVHS Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
C. Erikson | |
C. Erikson | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gyms ABC
AVHS Boys Open Gym | |
AVHS Boys Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Rochester Raiders Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
F159
AVHS Baseball Booster Club | |
AVHS Baseball Booster Club | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria
Girls Soccer All-Team Banquet |
Girls Soccer All-Team Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
F160
Avaire Booster Club Meeting | |
Avaire Booster Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Section
Team | |
Team | ||
7:30am- 12:00pm |
F155
more.. | |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gyms ABC
AVHS Girls Basketball Open Gym | |
AVHS Girls Basketball Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gyms ABC
AVHS Boys Basketball Open Gym | |
AVHS Boys Basketball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:30pm | Chanhassen/Chaska/Prior Lake/Shakopee Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Tech Build | |
Tech Build | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Community Room A
more.. AVHS Wrestling Booster Club Meeting | |
AVHS Wrestling Booster Club Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:30pm |
Gym D
Testing | |
Testing | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Section
@ TBD Site: High Seed/Time TBD | |
Site: High Seed/Time TBD | ||
7:30am | ||
9:30am | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-13-18) | vs. Hastings |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. Stillwater | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Tech Build | |
Tech Build | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
A108
Informational Showcase | |
Informational Showcase | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
8:00pm | vs. St. Paul Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
St. Marks - Dallas, TX | ||
St. Marks - Dallas, TX | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. October Classic | |
October Classic | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
9:00pm- 10:30pm |
Cafeteria
AV Quarterback Club | |
AV Quarterback Club |