Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Test Window Opens | ||
Test Window Opens | ||
Act Practice Test 11th Graders-Final Exam Schedule:odd periods | ||
Act Practice Test 11th Graders-Final Exam Schedule:odd periods | ||
Theatre
Sections @ Lakeville South | ||
Sections @ Lakeville South | ||
7:30am- 8:20am |
B116
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D141
English with Ms. Radichel | |
English with Ms. Radichel | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
D138
Shukudai Party | |
Shukudai Party | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 126
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
VAA Youth Wrestling Club | |
VAA Youth Wrestling Club | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount
Alumni Night | |
Alumni Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11th Graders-Final Exam Schedule -even periods | ||
11th Graders-Final Exam Schedule -even periods | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Theatre
Music Technology Event | |
Music Technology Event | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
D135
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Academic Wing
more.. Minneapple Speech Tournament | |
Minneapple Speech Tournament | ||
4:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:15pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm | vs. Simley | |
6:00pm | vs. Burnsville
@
Burnsville High School Diving at 5pm at Eagle Ridge Middle School. | |
Diving at 5pm at Eagle Ridge Middle School. | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Simley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Academic Wing
more.. Minneapple Speech Tournament | |
Minneapple Speech Tournament | ||
8:00am | TBD vs. Champlin Park (B)
9th Grade State Individual Tourn | |
9th Grade State Individual Tourn | ||
9:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Fieldhouse | |
CDH Fieldhouse | ||
9:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
CDH Auxillary Gym | |
CDH Auxillary Gym | ||
11:00am- 6:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
1:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Rink 1 | |
Rink 1 | ||
3:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Rink 1 | |
Rink 1 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
Rink 2 | |
Rink 2 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake
Rink 1 | |
Rink 1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
E164 (Wood Shop)
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Room 137 (Choir)
Children's Chorus Rehearsal | |
Children's Chorus Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
Wrestling Chad Erickson | |
Wrestling Chad Erickson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 4:00pm |
F155
Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal - David Scalise | |
Jazz Ensemble Rehearsal - David Scalise | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
D141
Social Studies with Ms. Iverson | |
Social Studies with Ms. Iverson | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
D135
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
6:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
VAA Youth Wrestling Club | |
VAA Youth Wrestling Club | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Outside Speaker | |
Outside Speaker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Sections @Eastview | ||
Sections @Eastview | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Room 213
Math with Mr. Seppala | |
Math with Mr. Seppala | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
D135
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
E147 (Metals Shop)
more.. Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Booster Club/Little Leaders Clinic 5:30-6:30 pm cafeteria/6:30-8:00 gym | |
Booster Club/Little Leaders Clinic 5:30-6:30 pm cafeteria/6:30-8:00 gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym E (Wrestling Room)
VAA Youth Wrestling Club |
VAA Youth Wrestling Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Theatre
National Athletic Letter of Intent Signing | |
National Athletic Letter of Intent Signing | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Room 226
Science with Mr. Olson | |
Science with Mr. Olson | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
C130
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
D135
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Theatre
Tech Crew | |
Tech Crew | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
8th Grade Parent Football Meeting | |
8th Grade Parent Football Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
D139
Icettes Booster Club | |
Icettes Booster Club | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hastings |