Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
more.. School Picture Retakes | |
School Picture Retakes | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Practice | |
Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Shakopee |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. South Suburban Adapted | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eastview
|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading Practice | |
Cheerleading Practice | ||
5:20pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Shakopee |
5:20pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
Boys Soccer Booster Meeting | |
Boys Soccer Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am | Admin - Finley | |
Admin - Finley | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Cheerleading Captains Practice | |
Cheerleading Captains Practice | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Practice | |
Volleyball Practice | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm | Beyonds Dance Practice | |
Beyonds Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | Dakota United Adapted vs. St. Paul Humboldt Adapted | |
5:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:20pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
6:00pm | vs. Lakeville North
Diving at McGuire Middle School at 5:00 p.m. | |
Diving at McGuire Middle School at 5:00 p.m. | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
Senior Party Committee Meeting - Joann Murphy/Trisha Nelson-Chetek | |
Senior Party Committee Meeting - Joann Murphy/Trisha Nelson-Chetek | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Concessions (Inside)
Senior Night for Volleyball | |
Senior Night for Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am | Mike Manning Meeting | |
Mike Manning Meeting | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Practice | |
Volleyball Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-17) | Dakota United Adapted vs. Rochester Raiders Adapted |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Student Center - All
more.. Parent/Player Meeting | |
Parent/Player Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - 1st Floor Staff Lounge
Youth Football Meeting - Chris Barnick | |
Youth Football Meeting - Chris Barnick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Practice | |
Volleyball Practice | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm | Beyonds Dance Practice | |
Beyonds Dance Practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Owatonna | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Burnsville @ Nicollet Middle School |
4:30pm | vs. Owatonna | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeville South
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading Practice | |
Cheerleading Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Owatonna | |
5:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:20pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
5:30pm | vs. Owatonna | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Girls BB Clinic | |
Girls BB Clinic | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Booster Meetings | |
Booster Meetings | ||
7:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Room 120
Financial Aid | |
Financial Aid | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
Volleyball Practice | |
Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville | |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Burnsville |
4:15pm | vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:30am |
Rosemount High School - Wrestling Room
Cheerleading Practice | |
Cheerleading Practice | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Rosemount High School - Main Gym
more.. Cheer Clinics | |
Cheer Clinics | ||
8:00am | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
8:00am | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
9:30am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
10:00am | vs. Lakeville South | |
11:00am | vs. Rochester Century | |
11:00am | vs. Rochester Century | |
1:00pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
1:00pm | vs. Rochester Century |