Member Schools Conference Directory Awards
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 3, 2015
Time Event Location Details
3:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 09-02-15) Tartan Senior vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School - Tiger Stadium 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Shakopee vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Shakopee vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
3:30pm Football: 10A Game  (Time Changed) Eagan vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Rosemount vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Lakeville North vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Eastview vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Eagan vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Lakeville South vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Burnsville vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Tennis Courts 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Farmington vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Apple Valley vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
3:45pm Football: 10A Game (Date & Time Changed from 09-02-15) Rosemount vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
3:45pm  Football: 10B Game  (Date Changed to 09-04-15) Eastview vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
3:45pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Shakopee High School vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
3:45pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Prior Lake vs. Shakopee High School @ Shakopee High School 
4:00pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Burnsville vs. Minneapolis South @ College of St. Catherine 
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Burnsville vs. Minneapolis South @ College of St. Catherine 
4:00pm Football: 9A Game Farmington vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:00pm Football: 10A Game Lakeville North vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:00pm Football: 9A Game Lakeville South vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:00pm Football: 9A Game Burnsville vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Practice Field (West of Stadium) 
4:00pm Football: 10A Game Wayzata vs. Prior Lake @ Twin Oaks Middle School - Laker Field, Twin Oaks MS, Prior Lake 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 10A Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School - AVHS Varsity Baseball Field 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls 10A Game  (Cancelled) Jordan vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School - North Athletic Fields 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Eden Prairie vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 10A Game Eden Prairie vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Eden Prairie vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys 9B Game  (Cancelled) Eden Prairie vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 09-02-15) Tartan Senior vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School - East practice field 3 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys 9A Game  (Date Changed to 09-02-15) Tartan Senior vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Rosemount vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School - East practice field 1 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Rosemount vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys 9A Game  (Cancelled) Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Apple Valley @ Hayes Community Center 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Farmington vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill-Murray Lower Soccer Field 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls 10A Game Eagan vs. Duluth East @ Ordean East Middle School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9B Game Minnetonka vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - North Gym 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9A Game Minnetonka vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - North Gym 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 10A Game Faribault vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 9B Game Faribault vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:15pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:15pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9A Game Albert Lea vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 10A Game  (Time Changed) Albert Lea vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9A Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9B Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9B Game Tartan Senior vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9A Game Tartan Senior vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:30pm Football: 9A Game Prior Lake vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata H.S. 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls 9B Game Eagan vs. Duluth East @ Lowell Elementary School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 9A Match Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: 9B Match Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Woodbury vs. Eastview @ Dakota County Technical College 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls 10A Game  (Cancelled) Woodbury vs. Eastview @ Dakota County Technical College 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls 9A Game Woodbury vs. Eastview @ Dakota County Technical College 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Eagan vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Henry Sibley vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Henry Sibley vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Farmington vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill-Murray Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Shakopee vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Shakopee vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family Catholic High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time & Location Changed) Henry Sibley vs. Eastview @ Johnny Cake Ridge Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Chanhassen vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Stadium -Turf 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Chanhassen vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Soccer Field-Field 2 
5:30pm Soccer:Girls 9A Game Eagan vs. Duluth East @ Ordean East Middle School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Albert Lea vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: 9B Game  (Time Changed) Albert Lea vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: 10A Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: 10A Game Tartan Senior vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Tartan Senior vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Minnetonka vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - North Gym 
5:30pm Volleyball: 10A Game Minnetonka vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - North Gym 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: 10A Match Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game Faribault vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
5:30pm Volleyball:Girls 9A Game Faribault vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys 10A Game Prior Lake vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Apple Valley vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
No diving.
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Farmington vs. Eastview @ Falcon Ridge Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Shakopee vs. Prior Lake @ Hidden Oaks Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Eagan vs. Lakeville North @ Kenwood Trail Middle School 
Diving at McGuire Middle School at 5:00 p.m.
6:00pm Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Lakeville South vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount MS 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Rosemount vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Apple Valley vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Eagan vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Minnetonka vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Junior High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Woodbury vs. Eastview @ Dakota County Technical College 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Eagan vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Eden Prairie vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School - Stadium 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Apple Valley @ Johnny Cake Ridge Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Chanhassen vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Stadium -Turf 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Chanhassen vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School - Dan Patch Stadium, Prior Lake HS 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Albert Lea vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Tartan Senior vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Minnetonka vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - North Gym 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Faribault vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 

     


      View:   
September  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here