Member Schools Conference Directory Awards
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Apr 27, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Farmington vs. South St. Paul @ Southview Country Club 
09:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Match Lakeville North vs. Chaska @ Chaska Town Course 
10:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Buffalo, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Owatonna, Lakeville North, Grand Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen vs. Chaska @ Chaska Town Course 
10:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Prior Lake vs. Chaska @ Chaska Town Course 
11:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Game Winona, Jordan, Albert Lea, Rochester Lourdes, Faribault, Cannon Falls, Austin, Owatonna, Rochester Mayo, Lakeville North, Shattuck St. Mary's vs. Byron Public Schools @ Somerby 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Apple Valley vs. White Bear Lake Area @ Dellwood Hills Golf Club 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Burnsville vs. White Bear Lake Area @ Dellwood Hills Golf Club 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Tournament Rosemount vs. South Saint Paul @ Southview Golf Course 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Tournament Prior Lake vs. South Saint Paul @ SSP - Southview Golf Course 
12:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Tournament Elk River, Henry Sibley, Farmington, Hill-Murray, Eau Claire North, Eastview, Minneapolis South, St. Thomas Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Simley, Rosemount, Mahtomedi, Prior Lake, Detroit Lakes, St. Paul Academy and Summit, Minneapolis Southwest vs. South Saint Paul @ SSP - Southview Golf Course 
3:15pm Badminton: Varsity Match Eden Prairie, St. Paul Harding vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Eagan vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School - Northview Courts 
JV match will be at Bloomingto...
3:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Rosemount vs. Hastings @ Hastings High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys 10A Match Eagan vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Olson Middle School 
3:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Hastings vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
3:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-09-15) Prior Lake vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
3:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match  (Rescheduled from 04-09-15) Apple Valley vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:00pm Golf: JH Meet Shakopee vs. Lakeville @ Cleary Lake Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys 8 Match (Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-21-15) Shakopee East Junior vs. Eagle Ridge Jr. High @ Burnsville Eagle Ridge Jr. High 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Shakopee Red Match  (Rescheduled from 04-21-15) Shakopee vs. Eagle Ridge Jr. High @ Burnsville Eagle Ridge Jr. High 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match St. Paul Harding vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Eastview vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match East Ridge vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Burnsville vs. St. Paul Harding @ Harding High School - St. Paul 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Middle School Match  (Rescheduled from 04-24-15) Farmington vs. Lakeville Century @ Lakeville - Century Jr. High 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Northfield vs. Farmington @ Robert Boeckman Middle School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Meet  (Cancelled) Northfield vs. Farmington @ Robert Boeckman Middle School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Shakopee Black Match Lakeville McGuire vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Junior High School 
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game Burnsville vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 10A Game Burnsville vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School - North Athletic Fields 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game Apple Valley vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9A Game Apple Valley vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 10A Game Shakopee High School vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game Prior Lake vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9B Game Prior Lake vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9A Game Lakeville South vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9B Game Lakeville South vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9A Game Rosemount vs. Lakeville North @ King Park-Lakeville - King Park (Dodd & 185th) 
4:15pm Baseball: 9B Game Rosemount vs. Lakeville North @ King Park-Lakeville 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game Rosemount vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Baseball Varsity Field 
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game Farmington vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 10A Game Farmington vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9A Game Prior Lake vs. Eastview @ Legion Park 
4:15pm Baseball: Shakopee 7 Red Game  (Date Changed from 04-28-15) Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague CEC (Old Intermediate School) 
4:15pm Baseball: Shakopee 8 Red Game  (Date Changed from 04-28-15) Shakopee vs. New Prague @ New Prague MS 
4:15pm Baseball: 9B Game Apple Valley vs. Burnsville @ Pacer Fields 
4:15pm Baseball: Shakopee 8 Black Game Mankato East vs. Shakopee @ Riverview Park - Shakopee 
4:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game Lakeville North vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 10A Game Lakeville North vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:15pm Baseball: Shakopee 7 Black Game Mankato East vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee East Junior High School 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game Eagan vs. Shakopee High School @ Shakopee High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9B Game Eagan vs. Shakopee High School @ Shakopee High School 
4:15pm Baseball: 9A Game Eagan vs. Shakopee High School @ Shakopee West Junior High School 
4:15pm Baseball: JV Game Lakeville South vs. Farmington @ Tiger Baseball Fields 
4:15pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Rosemount vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls JV Game Rosemount vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls 9A Game Eastview vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls 9A Game Shakopee vs. Eagan @ Eagan High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Burnsville vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls JV Game Burnsville vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:15pm Softball: 10A Game Elk River vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls JV Game Prior Lake vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Softball Varsity Field 
4:15pm Softball:Girls JV Game Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North @ Lakeville North High School - Softball JV Field 
4:15pm Softball:Girls 9A Game Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South @ Lakeville South High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls 9A Game Farmington vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls 10A Game Farmington vs. Prior Lake @ Prior Lake High School 
4:15pm Softball:Girls 9A Game Apple Valley vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School 
4:30pm Adapted Softball (P.I.): Varsity Game South Suburban vs. Lakeville North @ Kenwood Trail Middle School 
4:30pm Adaptive Softball - PI: Varsity Game St. Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Dakota United Adapted @ Rosemount High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Prior Lake vs. Farmington @ Farmington High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls 10A Game Burnsville vs. Park @ Park High School - Cottage Grove 
6:00pm Softball:Girls JV Game Eagan vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Junior High School 
7:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Eastview vs. Prior Lake @ Memorial Park - Prior Lake 
7:00pm Baseball: 10A Game Eastview vs. Prior Lake @ Pond's Park(Mangan Fields) - Prior Lake 
7:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Eagan vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee West Junior High School 

     


      View:   
April  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here